Salisbury University Women's Soccer All-CAC

1994 (6)
Amanda Brooks (1st team)
Vicki Prince (1st team)
Ava Tasker (1st team)
Kristi Kauffman (2nd team)
Karen Mannion (2nd team)
Danielle Urban (2nd team)

1995 (5)
Kristi Kauffman (1st team)
Karen Mannion (1st team)
Danielle Urban (1st team)
Nicole Urban (1st team)
Amanda Brooks (2nd team)

1996 (7)
Kristi Kauffman (1st team)
Ava Tasker (1st team)
Danielle Urban (1st team)
Nicole Urban (1st team)
Amy Gallagher (2nd team)
Patty Jones (2nd team)
Erin Sargent (2nd team)

1997 (6)
Nicole Urban-Ingley (1st team)
Dana Earl (2nd team)
Amy Forbes (2nd team)
Jennifer Mazzola (2nd team)
Cortney Urban (2nd team)
Danielle Urban (2nd team)

1998 (6)
Amy Gallagher (1st team)
Cortney Urban (1st team)
Dana Earl (2nd team)
Amy Forbes (2nd team)
Joy Mulholland (2nd team)
Katie Rowles (2nd team)

1999 (6)
Dana Earl (1st team)
Amy Forbes (1st team)
Amy Gallagher (1st team)
Meredith Bigham (2nd team)
Cindy Maxfield (2nd team)
Ellen Mirsky (2nd team)

2000 (6)
Meredith Bigham (1st team)
Amy Forbes (1st team)
Ellen Mirsky (1st team)
Amber Bradford (2nd team)
Sarah Harding (2nd team)
Cindy Maxfield (2nd team)

2001 (4)
Amber Bradford (1st team)
Ellen Mirsky (1st team)
Gina Ceneviva (2nd team)
Erica Szoc (2nd team)

2002 (4)
Kathleen Tiedemann (1st team)
Rachael Cerza (2nd team)
Kristey Lillis (2nd team)
Thea Zygmunt (2nd team)

2003 (3)
Racheal Cerza (1st team)
Brandi Sproul (1st team)
Katie Hendrickson (2nd team)

2004 (2)
Ashley Martin (1st team)
Leanna Argue (2nd team)

2005 (1)
Brandi Sproul (2nd team)

2006 (3)
Natalie Day (1st team)
Kate Weaver (1st team)
Robyn Bishop (2nd team)

2007 (4)
Robyn Bishop (1st team)
Hillary Grove (1st team)
Kate Weaver (1st team)
Gena Goodson (2nd team)

2008 (4)
Kelli Salter (1st team)
Gena Goodson (2nd team)
Hillary Grove (2nd team)
Katie Marshall (2nd team)

2009 (5)
Christina Eury (1st team)
Hillary Grove (1st team)
Colleen Galligen (2nd team)
Mara Hauf (2nd team)
Melissa Orgera (2nd team)

2010 (4)
Erin Mooney (1st team)
Amanda Zyzak (1st team)
Sarah Jessilonis (2nd team)
Sarah Pfundstein (2nd team)

2011 (6)
Michelle Conrad (1st team)
Kira Mangone (1st team)
Amanda Miele
Erin Mooney (1st team)
Amanda Zyzak (1st team)
Katie McMahon (2nd team)

2012 (6)
Michelle Conrad (1st team)
Casey Hafford (1st team)
Sarah Pfundstein (1st team)
Erin Mooney (1st team)
Bonnie Sandone (1st team)
Tabitha Brown (2nd team)

2013 (4)
Samantha Beck (1st team)
Tabitha Brown (1st team)
Lindsey Andonian (2nd team)
Jenny Gavigan (2nd team)

2014 (7)
Victoria Luc (1st team)
Casey Arnone (1st team)
Jenny Gavigan (1st team)
Michelle Conrad (1st team)
Logan O'Meara (2nd team)
Samantha Beck (2nd team)
Jackie Holtzman (2nd team)

2015 (5)
Casey Arnone (1st team)
Christine Clark (1st team)
Alesha Seifert (1st team)
Tabitha Brown (2nd team)
Jenna DeLetto (2nd team)

2016 (3)
Lindsey Andonian (1st team)
Ruthie Lucas (1st team)
Jenny Gavigan (2nd team)

2017 (5)
Ruthie Lucas (1st team)
Jamie Tacka (1st team)
Dana Gordon (1st team)
Hope Knussman (2nd team)
Kayla Homeyer (2nd team)

2018 (3)
Julianna Boller (1st team)
Jenna Beck (1st team)
Ally Goetz (2nd team)

 

Total: 115
First Team: 62
Second Team: 53

Last updated 3/27/19

View: Mobile | Desktop