Salisbury University Track & Field All-CAC

Men

1994 (10)
Henry Fehlman (long jump - 1st)
Jeff Fremanis (javelin - 1st)
Byron Pugh (100-meter dash - 1st)
Byron Pugh (200-meter dash - 1st)
Dan Quinn (hammer - 1st)
Jason Anderson (400-meter dash - 2nd)
Mark Brennan (pole vault - 2nd)
Randy Clark (high jump - 2nd)
Bryan Evans (shot put - 2nd)
Bryan Evans (hammer - 2nd)

1995 (21)
Jason Anderson (400-meter dash - 1st)
Brian Evans (shot put - 1st)
Brian Evans (discus - 1st)
Brian Evans (hammer - 1st)
Jeff Fremanis (javelin - 1st)
Jeff Hankins (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Jeff Hankins (5,000-meter run - 1st)
Ed Houck (pole vault - 1st)
Tony Hill (triple jump - 1st)
Tony McCray (long jump - 1st)
Rob Palmer (110-meter hurdles - 1st)
Rob Palmer (high jump - 1st)
Byron Pugh (100-meter dash - 1st)
Byron Pugh (200-meter dash - 1st)
Byron Pugh (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Jason Anderson (200-meter dash - 2nd)
Tony Hill (100-meter dash - 2nd)
Tony Hill (long jump - 2nd)
Ryan McComas (5,000-meter run - 2nd)
Rob Palmer (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Andrew Younkin (3,000-meter steeplechase - 2nd)

1996 (10)
Jeff Hankins (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Ed Houck (pole vault - 1st)
Dion James (400-meter dash - 1st)
Rob Palmer (110-meter hurdles - 1st)
Byron Carpenter (hammer - 2nd)
Myron Dent (100-meter dash - 2nd)
Myron Dent (200-meter dash - 2nd)
Karl Gilliam (high jump - 2nd)
Mike Okoh (long jump - 2nd)
Rob Palmer (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)

1997 (9)
Rodney Dore (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Karl Gilliam (high jump - 1st)
Joe Houck (pole vault - 1st)
Brian Carpenter (hammer - 2nd)
Karl Gilliam (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Ed Houck (long jump - 2nd)
Max Stavlin (3,000-meter steeplechase - 2nd)
Dave Starno (200-meter dash - 2nd)
Dave Starno (400-meter dash - 2nd)

1998 (12)
Tony Hill (triple jump - 1st)
Joe Houck (pole vault - 1st)
Karl Gilliam (400-meter dash - 1st)
Todd Greenwood (javelin - 1st)
Henry Oswald (hammer - 1st)
Erik Ratcliff (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Myron Dent (100-meter dash - 2nd)
Rodney Dore (3,000-meter steeplechase - 2nd)
Andrew Duran (200-meter dash - 2nd)
Karl Gilliam (high jump - 2nd)
Tony Hill (long jump - 2nd)
Brad Niper (shot put - 2nd)

1999 (15)
Chris Brookart (high jump - 1st)
Todd Greenwood (javelin - 1st)
Tony Hill (100-meter dash - 1st)
Tony Hill (long jump - 1st)
Tony Hill (triple jump - 1st)
George Laroche (200-meter dash - 1st)
George Laroche (400-meter dash - 1st)
Larry O'Hara (1,500-meter run - 1st)
Terry Vail (110-meter hurdles - 1st)
Karl Gilliam (high jump - 2nd)
Tony Hill (200-meter dash - 2nd)
James Maitland (400-meter dash - 2nd)
Chad Mullane (javelin - 2nd)
Eric Ratcliffe (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Dave Starno (long jump - 2nd)

2000 (6)
Beau Ridgway (shot put - 1st)
Darren Jackson (200-meter - 2nd)
Tom Ballard (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Darren Jackson (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Sergio Silva (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Bernard Smith (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)

2001 (16)
Justin Johnson (110-meter hurdles - 1st)
Andy Marrocco (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Beau Ridgway (shot put - 1st)
Justin Johnson (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Chris Mason (3,000-meter steeplechase - 2nd)
Larry O'Hara (1,500-meters - 2nd)
Larry O'Hara (5,000-meteres - 2nd)
Mike Wilson (javelin - 2nd)
Rich Chase (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Dave Hull (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Justin Johnson (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Bernard Smith (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Mike Giroux (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Dave Hull (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Justin Johnson (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Jason Mumford (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)

2002 (12)
Tristan Gilbert (800-meters - 1st) 
Justin Johnson (110-meter hurdles - 1st)
Justin Johnson (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Andy Marrocco (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Mike Wilson (javelin - 1st)
Rich Chase (javelin - 2nd)
Larry O'Hara (1,500-meters - 2nd) 
Kellen Meckelson (shot put - 2nd)
Brian Deleon (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Tristan Gilbert (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
T.J. Hood (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Justin Johnson (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)

2003 (19)
Brad Ellis (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Tristan Gilbert (1,500-meters - 1st)
Justin Johnson (110 high hurdles - 1st)
Justin Johnson (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Brad Ellis (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Tristan Gilbert (800-meters - 2nd)
Kyle Harmon (high jump - 2nd)
Justin Johnson (400-meters - 2nd)
Josh Payton (100-meters - 2nd)
Beau Ridgway (shot put - 2nd)
Tim Robinson (javelin - 2nd)
Enos Benbow (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
T.J. Hood (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Justin Johnson (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Josh Payton (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Brian Deleon (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Rivers Johnson (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Ryan Kneessi (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Josh Payton (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)

2004 (22)
Kris Greenwell (pole vault - 1st)
Justin Johnson (110 high hurdles - 1st)
Justin Johnson (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Daryl Lee (800-meters - 1st)
Will Murdoch (3,000 meter steeplechase - 1st)
Tim Robinson (javelin - 1st)
Marcus Tines (100-meters - 1st)
Marcus Tines (200-meters - 1st)
Enos Benbow (400-meters - 2nd)
Brad Ellis (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Brandon Fields (discus - 2nd)
Tristan Gilbert (800-meters - 2nd)
Tristan Gilbert (1,500-meters - 2nd)
Kris Greenwell (high jump - 2nd)
Isaac Johnson (long jump - 2nd)
Rivers Johnson (100-meters - 2nd)
Rivers Johnson (200-meters - 2nd)
Rivers Johnson (high hurdles - 2nd)
Enos Benbow (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Tristan Gilbert (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Justin Johnson (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Daryl Lee (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)

2005 (26)
Enos Benbow (400-meters - 1st)
Brandon Fields (hammer - 1st)
Tristan Gilbert (800-meters - 1st)
Tristan Gilbert (1,500-meters - 1st)
Tim Robinson (javelin - 1st)
Marcus Tines (100-meters - 1st)
Marcus Tines (200-meters - 1st)
Colton Vander Vliet (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Derrick Washington (triple jump - 1st)
Derrick Washington (long jump - 1st)
Derrick Washington (high hurdles - 1st)
Joe Collinson (pole vault - 2nd)
Scott Koehler (5,000-meters - 2nd)
Daryl Lee (800-meters - 2nd)
Daryl Lee (1,500-meters - 2nd)
Will Murdoch (3,000-meter steeplechase - 2nd)
Tim Robinson (hammer - 2nd)
Kevin Teal (200-meters - 2nd)
Enos Benbow (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Tristan Gilbert (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Daryl Lee (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Colton Vander Vliet (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
River Johnson (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Kevin Teal (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Marcus Tines (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Derrick Washington (4x100 meter relay - 2nd) 

2006 (25)
Doug Baker (long jump - 1st)
Eric Graves (5,000-meters - 1st)
Josh Michael (800-meters - 1st)
Will Murdoch (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Adam Tedford (pole vault - 1st)
Marcus Tines (100-meters - 1st)
Marcus Tines (200-meters - 1st)
Derrick Washington (110-meter hurdles - 1st)
Derrick Washington (triple jump - 1st)
Michael Burke (shot put - 2nd)
Will Murdoch (5,000-meters - 2nd)
Tom Ruch (discus - 2nd)
Buck Stokes (3,000-meter steeplechase - 2nd)
Kevin Teal (100-meters - 2nd)
Kevin Teal (200-meters - 2nd)
Colton Vander Vliet (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Derrick Washington (high jump - 2nd)
Rivers Johnson (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Bryce Nunn (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Kevin Teal (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Marcus Tines (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Zach Dickerson (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Roland Lane (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Josh Michael (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Samuel Singleton (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)

2007 (21)
Quentin Briscoe (110-meter hurdles - 1st)
Quentin Briscoe (triple jump - 1st)
Brandon Fugett (shot put - 1st)
Eric Graves (1,500-meters - 1st)
Samuel Singleton (200-meters - 1st)
Samuel Singleton (400-meters -1st)
Delanie Spriggs (100-meters - 1st)
Colton Vander Vliet (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Justin Acker (100-meters - 2nd)
Christian Adami (javelin - 2nd)
Sasha Charleron (triple jump - 2nd)
Stephen Funkhouser (hammer - 2nd)
Stephen Funkhouser (discus - 2nd)
Eric Graves (5,000-meters - 2nd)
Jesse Kolodziejski (110-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Josh Michael (800-meters - 2nd)
Bobby Price (high jump - 2nd)
Justin Acker (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Delanie Spriggs (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Marcus Tines (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Wayne Turner (4x100 meter relay - 1st)

2008 (23)
Christian Adami (javelin - 1st)
Brandan Fugett (shot put - 1st)
Brandan Fugett (discus - 1st)
Brandan Fugett (hammer - 1st)
Eric Graves (1,500-meters - 1st)
Brandon Lane (triple jump - 1st)
Bill Nastasiak (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Samuel Singleton (400-meters - 1st)
Delanie Spriggs (100-meters - 1st)
Colton Vander Vliet (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Quentin Briscoe (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Eric Graves (5,000-meters - 2nd)
Delanie Spriggs (200-meters - 2nd)
Ben Thomas (10,000-meters - 2nd)
Zachary Trenary (pole vault - 2nd)
Justin Acker (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Samuel Singleton (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Delanie Spriggs (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Kevin Teal (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Quentin Briscoe (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Josh Michael (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Samuel Singleton (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Colton Vander Vliet (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)

2009 (21)
Christian Adami (javelin - 1st)
Cory Beebe (110-meter hurdles - 1st)
Cory Beebe (400-meters - 1st)
Quentin Briscoe (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Quentin Briscoe (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Zack Dickerson (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Brandon Fugett (shot put - 1st)
Brandon Fugett (discus - 1st)
Brandon Lane (triple jump - 1st)
Michael Marfut (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Paul Moore (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Paul Moore (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Bill Nastasiak (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Xzavier Robertson (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Delannie Spriggs (100-meters - 1st)
Delannie Spriggs (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Wayne Turner (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Brandon Fugett (hammer - 2nd)
Paul Moore (400-meters - 2nd)
Bobby Price (high jump - 2nd)
Delannie Spriggs (200-meter - 2nd)

2010 (21)
Delannie Spriggs (100-meter - 1st)
Delannie Spriggs (200-meter - 1st)
Cory Beebe (400-meter - 1st)
Trent Seawell (10,000-meter - 1st)
Cory Beebe (110-meter hurdles - 1st)
Cory Beebe (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Chris Barnard (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Paul Moore (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Michael Marfut (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Quentin Briscoe (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Cory Beebe (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Brandon Lane (high jump - 1st)
Brandon Fugett (shot put - 1st)
Brandon Fugett (discus - 1st)
Brandon Fugett (hammer - 1st)
Trevor Keen (10,000-meter - 2nd)
Quentin Briscoe (110-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Quentin Briscoe (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Corey Blain (high jump - 2nd)
Brandon Lane (triple jump - 2nd)
Jay Drenner (discus - 2nd)

2011 (10)
Chris Barnard (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Chris Barnard (5,000-meter run - 1st)
Jay Drenner (hammer throw - 1st)
Jay Drenner (shot put - 1st)
Corey Blain (high jump - 1st)
Matt McMurdo (javelin throw - 1st)
Devin Moreno (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Paul Herbert (triple jump - 2nd)
Matt McMurdo (shot put - 2nd)
Jay Drenner (discus throw - 2nd)

2012 (26)
Jacob Adedeji (4x100-meter relay - 1st)
Tyler Austin (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Tyler Austin (4x100-meter relay - 1st)
Chris Barnard (3,000m steeplechase - 1st)
Blake Bussard (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Jay Drenner (discus - 1st)
Jay Drenner (shot put - 1st)
Jay Drenner (hammer throw - 1st)
Matthew Hallenbeck (800m run - 1st)
Matthew Hallenbeck (1,500m run - 1st)
Devon Hopkins (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Adrian Jackson (4x100-meter relay - 1st)
Paul Herbert (triple jump - 1st)
Devon Hopkins (400m hurdles - 1st)
Josh Mathis (high jump - 1st)
Richard Newman (400m dash - 1st)
Richard Newman (4x100-meter relay - 1st)
Richard Newman (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Chris Barnard (5,000m run - 2nd)
Thomas Burke (800m run - 2nd)
Dylan Burkett (discus - 2nd)
Dylan Burkett (hammer throw - 2nd)
John Fitzgerald (1,500m run - 2nd)
Curtis Ford (long jump - 2nd)
Curtis Ford (triple jump - 2nd)
Devon Hopkins (110m hurdles - 2nd)

2013 (21)
Jacob Adedeji (4x100m relay - 1st)
Tyler Austin (100m dash - 1st)
Tyler Austin (4x100m relay - 1st)
Thomas Burke (800m - 1st)
Dylan Burkett (shot put - 1st)
Luke Campbell (110m hurdles - 1st)
Luke Campbell (4x100m relay - 1st)
Matthew Hallenbeck (1,500m -1st)
Devon Hopkins (400m hurdles -1st)
Jeff Jordan (discus - 1st)
Matt McMurdo (javelin - 1st)
Richard Newman (200m - 1st)
Richard Newman (4x100m relay - 1st)
Chris Sufczynski (3,000m steeplechase - 1st)
Xavier Stinson (high jump - 1st)
Jacob Adedeji (high jump - 2nd)
Tyler Austin (200m - 2nd)
Thomas Burke (4x400m relay - 2nd)
Dylan Burkett (discus - 2nd)
Blake Bussard (4x400m relay - 2nd)
Luke Campbell (400 hurdles - 2nd)
Aaron Curry (4x400m relay - 2nd)
Ryan DiPascale (javelin - 2nd)
Paul Herbert (triple jump - 2nd)
Devon Hopkins (110m hurdles - 2nd)
Devon Hopkins (4x400m relay - 2nd)
Richard Newman (400m - 2nd)

2014 (21)
Tyler Austin (100m - 1st)
Tyler Austin (4x400m relay - 1st)
Thomas Burke (4x400m relay - 1st)
Dylan Burkett (shot put - 1st)
Dylan Burkett (discus - 1st)
Luke Campbell (110m hurdles - 1st)
Luke Campbell (400m hurdles - 1st)
Luke Campbell (4x400m relay - 1st)
Devon Hopkins (4x400m relay - 1st)
Eric Wood (3,000m steeplechase - 1st)
Tyler Austin (200m - 2nd)
Thomas Burke (800m - 2nd)
Dylan Burkett (hammer - 2nd)
Ryan DiPascale (shot put - 2nd)
Devon Hopkins (110m hurdles - 2nd)
Devon Hopkins (400m hurdles - 2nd)
Devon Hopkins (triple jump - 2nd)
Jeff Jordan (discus - 2nd)
George Martinez (1,500m - 2nd)
Xavier Stinson (high jump - 2nd)
Jason White (pole vault - 2nd)

2015 (22)
Tyler Austin (100m - 1st)
Tyler Austin (4x100m relay - 1st)
Thomas Burke (800m - 1st)
Dylan Burkett (shot put - 1st)
Luke Campbell (110m hurdles - 1st)
Luke Campbell (400m hurdles - 1st)
Luke Campbell (4x100m relay - 1st)
Luke Campbell (4x400m relay - 1st)
Eric Halton (4x400m relay - 1st)
Devon Hopkins (4x400m relay - 1st)
Jerel Madison (4x100m relay - 1st)
Zach Schmelz (4x100m relay - 1st)
Zach Schmelz (4x400m relay - 1st)
Xavier Stinson (high jump - 1st)
Tyler Austin (200m - 2nd)
Thomas Burke (1,500m - 2nd)
Dylan Burkett (hammer - 2nd)
Ryan DiPascale (shot put - 2nd)
Ryan DiPascale (javelin - 2nd)
Devon Hopkins (400m hurdles - 2nd)
Jeff Jordan (discus - 2nd)
Zach Schmelz (400m - 2nd)

2016 (16)
Matthew Adedeji (triple jump - 1st)
Luke Campbell (110m hurdles - 1st)
Luke Campbell (400m hurdles - 1st)
Luke Campbell (4x100m relay - 1st)
Luke Campbell (4x400m relay - 1st)
Eric Halton (4x400m relay - 1st)
Jerel Madison (4x100m relay - 1st)
Jerel Madison (4x400m relay - 1st)
George Martinez (1,500m - 1st
Jack McCloskey (4x100m relay - 1st)
Michael Millemann (javelin - 1st)
Zach Schmelz (400m - 1st)
Zach Schmelz (4x100m relay - 1st)
Zach Schmelz (4x400m relay - 1st)
Eric Halton (400m - 2nd)
Billy Kirk (3,000m steeplechase - 2nd)

2017 (9)
Eric Halton (400m dash - 1st team)
Eric Halton (4x400m relay - 1st team)
Zach Schmelz (4x400m relay - 1st team)
Justin Moultrie (4x400m relay - 1st team)
Tyler Hardman (4x400m relay - 1st team)
Jeffrey McInnis (long jump - 1st team)
Eric Halton (200m dash - 2nd team)
Zach Schmelz (400m dash - 2nd team)
Alieu Cole (400m hurdles - 2nd team)

2018 (13)
Duncan Ferrin (hammer throw - 1st team)
Donovan Beckett-Simms (triple jump - 1st team)
Ethan Binnix (400-meter - 2nd team)
Greg Leasure (pole vault - 2nd team)
Conner Masteran (10,000-meter - 2nd team)
Jack McCloskey (4x100-meter - 2nd team)
Mickey Van Gieson (4x100-meter - 2nd team)
Chris Leby (4x100-meter - 2nd team)
Jeffrey McInnis (4x100-meter - 2nd team)
Alex Hardman (4x400-meter - 2nd team)
Tyler Hardman (4x400-meter - 2nd team)
Ethan Binnix (4x400-meter - 2nd team)
Mickey Van Gieson (4x400-meter - 2nd team)

2019 (14)
Michael Millemann (javelin - 1st team)
Zachary Stump (pole vault - 1st team)
Justin William (4x100-meter - 1st team)
Mickey Van Gieson (4x100-meter - 1st team)
Alex Hardman (4x100-meter - 1st team)
Jeffrey McInnis (4x100-meter - 1st team)
Alex Hardman (4x400-meter - 1st team)
Mickey Van Gieson (4x400-meter - 1st team)
Isiah Myers (4x400-meter - 1st team)
Ethan Binnix (4x400-meter - 1st team)
Jeffrey McInnis (100-meter - 2nd team)
Jeffrey McInnis (200-meter 2nd team)
Mickey Van Gieson (400-meter - 2nd team)
Conner Masteran (5,000-meter - 2nd team)

Total: 394
First Team: 245
Second Team: 149


Women

1994 (13)
Stacie Gado (shot put - 1st)
Stacie Gado (discus - 1st)
Stacie Gado (javelin - 1st)
Jen Harrison (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Kerri O'Gwen (high jump - 1st)
Kirsten Owens (100-meter dash - 1st)
Kirsten Owens (long jump - 1st)
Amy Fleiner (discus - 2nd)
Amy Fleiner (javelin - 2nd)
Jen Harrison (100-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Kirsten Owens (200-meter dash - 2nd)
Kirsten Owens (triple jump - 2nd)
Mary Puderbaugh (5,000-meter run - 2nd)

1995 (9)
Stacie Gado (discus - 1st)
Stacie Gado (javelin - 1st)
Kelly Stewart (high jump - 1st)
Amy Fleiner (javelin - 2nd)
Lori Frei (1,500-meter run - 2nd)
Stacie Gado (shot put - 2nd)
Jen Harrison (100-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Vicki Huchko (5,000-meter run - 2nd)
Kiloma Wiggins (400-meter dash - 2nd)

1996 (10)
Kelly Delp (800-meter run - 1st)
Kelly Delp (1,500-meter run - 1st)
Emily Hackett (javeline - 1st)
Kat Sullivan (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Becky Tregoning (hammer - 1st)
Kristen Wimbrow (high jump - 1st)
Lori Frei (1,500-meter run - 2nd)
Jen Harrison (100-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Jen Harrison (triple jump - 2nd)
Vicki Huchko (5,000-meter run - 2nd)

1997 (10)
Kerri Bowers (5,000-meter run - 1st)
Kelly Delp (800-meter run - 1st)
Kelly Delp (3,000-meter run - 1st)
Stacie Gado (discus - 1st)
Stacie Gado (hammer - 1st)
Jen Harrison (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Kristin Wimbrow (high jump - 1st)
Kerri Bowers (3,000-meter run - 2nd)
Jen Harrison (100-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Lori Wimbrow (long jump - 2nd)

1998 (7)
Kerri Bowers (3,000-meter run - 1st)
Kerri Bowers (5,000-meter run - 1st)
Sherry Esposito (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Jen Tessier (800-meter run - 1st)
Jen Tessier (1,500-meter run - 1st)
Kristin Wimbrow (high jump - 1st)
Sherry Esposity (400-meter dash - 2nd)

1999 (4)
Sherry Esposito (400-meter dash - 1st)
Sherry Esposito (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Kerri Edwards (400-meter dash - 2nd)
Kelly Knutson (100-meter hurdles - 2nd)

2000 (14)
Sherry Esposito (400-meters - 1st)
Sherry Esposito (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Amy Jacobs (pole vault - 1st)
Kerri Edwards (high jump - 2nd)
Scottie Morris (5,000-meters - 2nd)
Christy Prestileo (100-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Kerri Edwards (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Amy Jacobs (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Kelly Knutson (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Christy Prestileo (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Puff Amisal (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Kristin Camp (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Sherry Esposito (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Jen Jeffas (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)

2001 (16)
Kristin Camp (1,500-meters - 1st)
Leslie Donnelly (javelin - 1st)
Amy Jacobs (pole vault - 1st)
Kelly Knutson (100-meter hurdles - 1st)
Amy Jacobs (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Kelly Knutson (long jump - 2nd)
Scottie Morris (5,000-meteres - 2nd)
Tori Peddicord (400-meters - 2nd)
Tenille Byrnes (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Amy Jacobs (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Kelly Knutson (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Tori Peddicord (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Amy Jacobs (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Jen Jeffas (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Kelly Knutson (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Tori Peddicord (4x400 meter relay - 1st)

2002 (12)
Stacy Hopkins (3,000-meter steeplechase - 2nd)
Amy Jacobs (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Amy Jacobs (pole vault - 2nd)
Rebecca Lyons (1,500-meters - 2nd)
Melanie Ellington (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Amy Jacobs (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Kelly Knutson (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Tori Peddicord (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Amy Jacobs (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Kelly Knutson (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Tori Peddicord (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Kelsey Scheitlin (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)

2003 (14)
Sarah Hynes (800-meters - 1st)
Amy Lang (5,000-meters - 1st)
Melissa Lewis (hammer - 1st)
Tori Peddicord (200-meters - 1st)
Tori Peddicord (400-meters - 2nd)
Dana Sillers (triple jump - 2nd)
Katie Cooke (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Rachel Hill (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Tori Peddicord (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Dana Sillers (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Kristin Camp (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Katie Cooke (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Sarah Hynes (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Tori Peddicord (4x400 meter relay - 2nd) 

2004 (12)
Ruth Hedrick (100-meter hurdles - 1st)
Ruth Hedrick (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Rebecca Lyons (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Lauren Bragg (5,000-meters - 2nd)
K.C. Gale (discus - 2nd)
Stacy Hopkins (3,000-meter steeplechase - 2nd)       
Jamie Reisinger (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Johanna Strokoff (long jump - 2nd)
Ruth Hedrick (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Maria Karagiannis (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Tori Peddicord (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Jamie Reisinger (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)

2005 (9)
K.C. Gale (hammer - 1st)
Ruth Hedrick (100-meter hurdles - 1st)
Ruth Hedrick (400-meter hurdles - 1st)
Casey McInerny (800-meters - 1st)
Casey McInerny (1,500-meters - 1st)
Alicia Canzanese (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Ruth Hedrick (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Casey McInerny (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Jamie Reisinger (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)

2006 (14)
Jessica Carey (high jump - 1st)
Kelly Sullivan (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Jenn Bulger (400-meters - 2nd)
Jenn Bulger (high jump - 2nd)
Jenn Bulger (long jump - 2nd)
Alicia Canzanese (100-meters - 2nd)
Alicia Canzanese (200-meters - 2nd)
Rachel Knapstein (pole vault - 2nd)
Allison Sheridan (discus - 2nd)
Kelly Sullivan (5,000-meters - 2nd)
Jenn Bulger (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Alicia Canzanese (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Jessica Carey (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Anna Mackley (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)

2007 (22)
Jenn Bulger (high jump - 1st)
Jenn Bulger (long jump - 1st)
Alicia Canzanese (100-meters - 1st)
Victoria Lawson (200-meters - 1st)
Victoria Lawson (400-meters - 1st)
Casey McInerny (1,500-meters - 1st)
Kelly Sullivan (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Jenn Bulger (100-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Jenn Bulger (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Alicia Canzanese (200-meters - 2nd)
Rachel Knapstein (pole vault - 2nd)
Casey McInerny (800-meters - 2nd)
Glenna Sullivan (1,500-meters - 2nd)
Kelly Sullivan (5,000-meters - 2nd)
Jenn Bulger (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Alicia Canzanese (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Victoria Lawson (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Casey McInerny (4x400 meter relay - 1st)
Alicia Canzanese (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Rachel Knapstein (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Victoria Lawson (4x100 meter relay - 1st)
Ashleigh MacIntosh (4x100 meter relay - 1st)

2008 (20)
Jenn Bulger (high jump - 1st)
Masha Berge (10,000-meters - 1st)
Victoria Lawson (400-meters - 1st)
Melissa Stansbury (shot put - 1st)
Melissa Stansbury (discus - 1st)
Jenn Bulger (long jump - 2nd)
Janay Johnson (shot put - 2nd)
Janay Johnson (discus - 2nd)
Janay Johnson (hammer - 2nd)
Rachel Knapstein (pole vault - 2nd)
Charlese Phillips (200-meters - 2nd)
Kelly Sullivan (3,000-meter steeplechase - 2nd)
Vicoria Lawson (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Charlese Phillips (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Ashleigh Macintosh (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Mandy Maruchi-Turner (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Jenn Bulger (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Alicia Canzanese (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Victoria Lawson (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)
Casey McInerny (4x400 meter relay - 2nd)

2009 (15)
Masha Berge (10,000 meters - 1st)
Jennifer Houghton (discus - 1st)
Jennifer Houghton (hammer - 1st)
Jennifer Houghton (shot put - 1st)
Jenn Bulger (400-meter hurdles - 2nd)
Jenn Bulger (high jump - 2nd)
Jenn Bulger (long jump - 2nd)
Jenn Bulger (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Lauren Foreman (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Janay Johnson (discus - 2nd)
Janay Johnson (hammer - 2nd)
Janay Johnson (shot put - 2nd)
Lindsey Metzler (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Esther Oyeneyin (4x100 meter relay - 2nd)
Liz Tollett (5,000 meters - 2nd)

2010 (24)
Amanda Zyzak (200-meter - 1st)
Lauren Foreman (400-meter - 1st)
Kristin Stromberg (5,000-meter - 1st)
Masha Berge (10,000-meter - 1st)
Becca Stinner (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Amy Taylor (4x100-meter relay - 1st)
Lindsey Metzler (4x100-meter relay - 1st)
Claire Lawrence (4x100-meter relay - 1st)
Amanda Zyzak (4x100-meter relay - 1st)
Lindsey Metzler (long jump - 1st)
Chelsea Tavik (shot put - 1st)
Janay Johnson (discus - 1st)
Jennifer Houghton (hammer - 1st)
Chelsea Tavik (javelin - 1st)
Amanda Zyzak (100-meter - 2nd)
Lauren Foreman (200-meter - 2nd)
Claire Lawrence (800-meter - 2nd)
Anna Steinman (5,000-meter - 2nd)
Emily Hammonds (10,000-meter - 2nd)
Lindsey Metzler (high jump - 2nd)
Lindsey Metzler (triple jump - 2nd)
Jennifer Houghton (shot put - 2nd)
Jennifer Houghton (discus - 2nd)
Rachel Holtzman (hammer - 2nd)

2011 (21)
Liz Tollett (10,000-meter run - 1st)
Becca Stinner (3,000-meter steeplechase - 1st)
Becca Stinner (800-meter run - 1st)
Kara Tolson (200-meter dash - 1st)
Chelsea Tavik (hammer throw - 1st)
Chelsea Tavik (shot put - 1st)
Erika Gerhold (pole vault - 1st)
Whitney Handy (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Courtney Donnelly (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Kara Tolson (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Claire Lawrence (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Whitney Handy (4x100-meter relay - 2nd)
Alex Greissinger (4x100-meter relay - 2nd)
Courtney Donnelly (4x100-meter relay - 2nd)
Kara Tolson (4x100-meter relay - 2nd)
Whitney Handy (400-meter run - 2nd)
Claire Lawrence (800-meter run - 2nd)
Becca Stinner (5,000-meter run - 2nd)
Holly Defnet (hammer throw - 2nd)
Chelsea Tavik (javelin throw - 2nd)
Chelsea Tavik (discus throw - 2nd)

2012 (24)
Michelle Clark (4x100-meter relay - 1st)
Michelle Clark (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Alex Greissinger (4x100-meter relay - 1st)
Alex Greissinger (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Whitney Handy (4x100-meter relay - 1st)
Whitney Handy (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Becca Stinner (800m run - 1st)
Becca Stinner (3,000 steeple chase - 1st)
Becca Stinner (5,000m run - 1st)
Chelsea Tavik (shot put - 1st)
Chelsea Tavik (discus - 1st)
Chelsea Tavik (javelin - 1st)
Chelsea Tavik (hammer - 1st)
Kara Tolson (100m dash - 1st)
Kara Tolson (200m dash - 1st)
Kara Tolson (4x100-meter relay - 1st)
Kara Tolson (4x400-meter relay - 1st)
Emma Bahneman (3,000m steeplechase - 2nd)
Alex Greissinger (400m hurdles - 2nd)
Whitney Handy (400m dash - 2nd)
Jennifer Houghton (shot put - 2nd)
Jennifer Houghton (discus - 2nd)
Jennifer Houghton (hammer throw - 2nd)
Claire Lawrence (800m run - 2nd)

2013 (17)
Shannon Gilligan (javelin - 2nd)
Tara Greco (triple jump - 1st)
Alex Greissinger (4x400m relay - 1st)
Alex Greissinger (400m hurdles - 2nd)
Claire Lawrence (800m - 2nd)
Sadie Mangold (hammer - 2nd)
Brooke Schulz (400m hurdles - 1st)
Brooke Schulz (4x400m relay - 1st)
Lauren Snyder (400 - 1st)
Lauren Snyder (4x400m relay - 1st)
Lauren Snyder (200m - 2nd)
Hailey Spinapont (1,500m - 1st)
Hailey Spinapont (5,000m - 2nd)
Chelsea Tavik (shot put - 1st)
Chelsea Tavik (discus - 1st)
Chelsea Tavik (javelin - 1st)
Chelsea Tavik (hammer - 1st)
Kara Tolson (100m - 1st)
Kara Tolson (200m - 1st)
Kara Tolson (4x400m relay - 1st)

2014 (11)
Shannon Gilligan (javelin - 1st)
Meghan McGowan (high jump - 1st)
Alex Greissinger (4x400m relay - 2nd)
Sadie Mangold (hammer - 2nd)
Ashley Reilly (100m hurdles - 2nd)
Lauren Snyder (4x400m relay - 2nd)
Sarah Taylor (pole vault - 2nd)
Ameera Teal (4x400m relay - 2nd)
Kara Tolson (100m - 2nd)
Kara Tolson (200m - 2nd)
Kara Tolson (4x400m relay - 2nd)

2015 (11)
Nicole Bayer (javelin - 1st)
Paige DeMent (shot put - 1st)
Ashley Jackson (triple jump - 1st)
Meghan McGowan (high jump - 1st)
Chanel Beaudoin (4x100m relay - 2nd)
Paige DeMent (hammer - 2nd)
Shannon Gilligan (javelin - 2nd)
Makiah Green (4x100m relay - 2nd)
Kelsey Larger (4x100m relay - 2nd)
Lauren Snyder (4x100m relay - 2nd)
Sarah Taylor (pole vault - 2nd)

2016 (16)
Chanel Beaudoin (400m - 1st)
Meghan McGowan (high jump - 1st)
Rachel Bakewell (4x100m relay - 2nd)
Chanel Beaudoin (200m - 2nd)
Chanel Beaudoin (4x100m relay - 2nd)
Chanel Beaudoin (4x400m relay - 2nd)
Stephanie Bidle (400m hurdles - 2nd)
Stephanie Bidle (4x400m relay - 2nd)
Amanda Ellen (pole vault - 2nd)
Jamie Farley (4x100m relay - 2nd)
Jamie Farley (4x400m relay - 2nd)
Kate Forte (hammer - 2nd)
Shannon Gilligan (javelin - 2nd)
Kelsey Larger (4x100m relay - 2nd)
Kelsey Larger (4x400m relay - 2nd)
Jacqueline Seymour (high jump - 2nd)

2017 (5)
Meghan McGowan (high jump - 1st team)
Kyleigh Dumas (pole vault - 1st team)
Alison Schwartz (10,000m run - 2nd team)
Shea McCloskey (800m run - 2nd team)
Kathleen Kammerer (pole vault - 2nd team)

2018 (6)
Kyleigh Dumas (pole vault - 1st team)
Jacqueline Seymour (high jump - 1st team)
Glory Ebinama (100-meter - 2nd team)
Glory Ebinama (200-meter - 2nd team)
Jamie Farley (400-meter - 2nd team)
Shea McCloskey (800-meter - 2nd team)

2019 (18)
Shea McCloskey (800-meter - 1st team)
Sydney Ruckel (5,000-meter - 1st team)
Sydney Ruckel (10,000-meter - 1st team)
Alicia Meier (4x100-meter - 1st team)
Glory Ebinama (4x100-meter - 1st team)
Jamie Farley (4x100-meter - 1st team)
Ashley Luton (4x100-meter - 1st team)
Ti'Aira Hairston (4x400-meter - 1st team)
Jamie Farley (4x400-meter - 1st team)
Alicia Meier (4x400-meter - 1st team)
Caitlyn Rishell (4x400-meter - 1st team)
Colleen Howard (high jump - 1st team)
Kyleigh Dumas (pole vault - 1st team)
Jamie Farley (200-meter - 2nd team)
Jamie Farley (400-meter - 2nd team)
Glory Ebinama (100-meter - 2nd team)
Alyssa McCloskey (800-meter - 2nd team)
Ti'Aira Hairston (400-meter hurdles - 2nd team)

Total: 354
First Team: 158
Second Team: 198

Last updated: 7/8/2019

View: Mobile | Desktop