Sat, Dec/01 Final
Track & Field
at Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invitational
Sun, Dec/09 Final
Track & Field
at CNU Holiday Open
Sat, Jan/26 Final
Track & Field
at George Mason University Open
Sun, Feb/03 Final
Track & Field
at Vince Brown Invitational
Fri, Feb/08 Final
Track & Field
at Eastern Shore Combined and Multis Invitational
Sat, Feb/09 Final
Track & Field
at Eastern Shore Combined and Multis Invitational
Fri, Feb/15 Final
Track & Field
at Capital Athletic Conference Championships
Sat, Feb/16 Final: Women 1st | Men 2nd
Track & Field
at Capital Athletic Conference Championships
Fri, Mar/01 9:00 am
Track & Field
at ECAC Division III Indoor Championships
Sat, Mar/02 Final
Track & Field
at ECAC Division III Indoor Championships
Sat, Mar/02 Final
Track & Field
at Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
Fri, Mar/08 5:30 PM
Track & Field
at NCAA Division III Indoor T&F National Championships
Thu, Mar/14 Final
Track & Field
at Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Fri, Mar/15 Final
Track & Field
at Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Sat, Mar/16 Final: Women 4th | Men 7th
Track & Field
at Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Sat, Mar/30 Final
Track & Field
at Blue & Silver Invitational
Sat, Apr/06 Final
Track & Field
at Towson Invite
Sat, Apr/13 Final: Women 2nd | Men 2nd
Track & Field
at Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge
Sat, Apr/20 Final
Track & Field
at Captain's Classic
Thu, Apr/25 Final
Track & Field
at Penn Relays
Fri, Apr/26 Final
Track & Field
at Penn Relays
Sat, Apr/27 Final
Track & Field
at Penn Relays
Fri, May/03 Final
Track & Field
at Capital Athletic Conference Championships
Sat, May/04 Final: 2nd | 2nd
Track & Field
at Capital Athletic Conference Championships
Mon, May/13 4:00 pm
Track & Field
at SWAT Meet
Thu, May/23 TBA
Track & Field
at NCAA Division III Outdoor T&F National Championships
Fri, May/24 TBA
Track & Field
at NCAA Division III Outdoor T&F National Championships
Sat, May/25 TBA
Track & Field
at NCAA Division III Outdoor T&F National Championships
Sat, Dec/07 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invitational
Sat, Jan/25 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. George Mason University Patriot Games
Fri, Jan/31 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Eastern Shore Combine and Multis Invitational
Sat, Feb/01 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Eastern Shore Combine and Multis Invitational
Sun, Feb/09 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Vince Brown Invitational
Fri, Feb/21 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Sat, Feb/22 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Men: 3rd | Women: 4th Salisbury
vs. Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Sun, Mar/01 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. CNU Qualifier & Combined Events
Fri, Mar/06 9:00 am
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. ECAC Division III Indoor Championships
Sat, Mar/07 9:00 am
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. ECAC Division III Indoor Championships
Sat, Mar/07 11:00 am
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
Fri, Mar/13 Cancelled
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field National Championships
Fri, Mar/13 Postponed
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Coastal Carolina Invitational
Sat, Mar/14 Cancelled
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field National Championships
Sat, Mar/14 Postponed
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Coastal Carolina Invitational
Sat, Mar/28 Postponed
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Blue & Silver Invitational
Sat, Apr/04 Cancelled
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge
Sat, Apr/11 9:00 am
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Towson University Invitational
Sat, Apr/18 9:00 am
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Hopkins / Loyola Invitational
Thu, Apr/23 TBA
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Penn Relays
Fri, Apr/24 TBA
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Penn Relays
Sat, Apr/25 TBA
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Penn Relays
Fri, May/01 Cancelled
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Capital Athletic Conference Championships
Sat, May/02 Cancelled
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Capital Athletic Conference Championships
Mon, May/11 4:00 pm
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. SWAT Meet
Thu, May/21 Cancelled
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field National Championships
Fri, May/22 Cancelled
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field National Championships
Sat, May/23 Cancelled
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field National Championships
Sat, Mar/06 Final - Men 1st | Women 1st
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
Sat, Mar/13 Final - Men 1st | Women 3rd
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Salisbury University Spring Meet
Sat, Mar/27 Final - No Team Scores
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Blue & Silver Challenge
Sat, Apr/03 Final - Men 1st | Women 1st
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Betty S. Rogers Track & Field Meet
Sat, Apr/10 Final - Men 1st | Women 2nd
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Eastern Shore Challenge
Sat, Apr/17 Final - No Team Scores
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. New Captains Classic
Thu, Apr/22 Cancelled
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Penn Relays
Fri, Apr/23 Cancelled
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Penn Relays
Sat, Apr/24 Cancelled
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Penn Relays
Fri, Apr/30 4:00 pm
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Coast-to-Coast Athletic Conference Championships
Sat, May/01 11:30 am
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Coast-to-Coast Athletic Conference Championships
Tue, May/18 4:00 pm
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Salisbury University Final Qualifier
Thu, May/27
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field National Championships
Fri, May/28
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field National Championships
Sat, May/29
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field National Championships
Composite Calendar
Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
 
Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                     2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet               
                            @ Salisbury University                             
                      Salisbury University Track Stadium  
                              3/13/2021                     
                           Overall Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wright, Savannah          FR UMBC                     12.64   1.1  3 
  2 Lane, Jaylyn              SO Virginia Wes             12.94   1.1  3 
  3 Bixenman, Ellie           FR Catholic                 13.14   1.1  3 
  4 Glenn, Catherine          FR Delaware Sta             13.27   1.1  3 
  5 Crocker, Niya             JR Virginia Wes             13.42   1.5  2 
  6 Hope, Lakia               FR Delaware Sta             13.44   1.1  3 
  7 Gayles, Makiya            FR Delaware Sta             13.57   1.1  3 
  8 Hirsch, Makenzie          FR Salisbury                13.84   1.1  3 
  8 Stedman, Casey            FR Virginia Wes             13.84   1.5  2 
 10 Maultsby, Tavianne        FR Delaware Sta             13.86   1.5  2 
 11 Cutting, Courtney         FR Catholic                 13.93   1.5  1 
 12 Walter, Abigail           JR Catholic                 14.44   1.5  2 
 13 Edmonds, Nia              SR Marymount (V             14.51   1.5  1 
 14 Mak, Audrey               FR Catholic                 14.56   1.5  1 
 14 Walter, Jillian           JR Catholic                 14.56   1.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lane, Jaylyn              SO Virginia Wes             26.86  -0.7  5 
  2 Bixenman, Ellie           FR Catholic                 27.08  +0.0  4 
  3 Daley, Collese            SR UMBC                     27.17  -0.7  5 
  4 Wright, Savannah          FR UMBC                     27.33  -0.7  5 
  5 Glenn, Catherine          FR Delaware Sta             27.51  -0.7  5 
  6 Umezurike, Chelsea        SO UMBC                     27.92  -0.7  5 
  7 Washington, Shirell       FR Virginia Wes             27.94  +0.0  4 
  8 Crocker, Niya             JR Virginia Wes             28.00  +0.0  3 
  9 Walcutt, Anna             JR Catholic                 28.05  +0.0  4 
 10 Signou, Agnes             FR Marymount (V             28.06  +0.0  3 
 11 Gayles, Makiya            FR Delaware Sta             28.54  -0.7  5 
 12 Hirsch, Makenzie          FR Salisbury                28.70  +0.0  4 
 13 Stedman, Casey            FR Virginia Wes             28.87  +0.0  2 
 14 Cerroni, Catherine        JR Catholic                 29.12  +0.0  3 
 15 Bradley, Mya              FR Delaware Sta             29.32  +0.0  4 
 16 Lynch, Zoe                FR Salisbury                29.50  +0.0  3 
 17 Crawford, Hailey          FR Goldey-Beaco             29.74   1.0  1 
 18 Nicely, Emma              FR Shenandoah               30.04   1.0  1 
 19 Rogers, Claire            FR Catholic                 30.27  +0.0  2 
 20 Robinson, Tiajah          JR Delaware Sta             30.50  +0.0  3 
 21 Walter, Jillian           JR Catholic                 30.52  +0.0  2 
 22 Fiore, Olivia             JR Catholic                 30.74  +0.0  2 
 23 Edmonds, Nia              SR Marymount (V             30.78  +0.0  2 
 24 Magrini, Sheila           JR Catholic                 30.82  +0.0  2 
 25 Thorpe, Jenna             FR Catholic                 30.95   1.0  1 
 26 Kinard, Trinity           FR Delaware Sta             31.21  +0.0  3 
 27 Maultsby, Tavianne        FR Delaware Sta             32.09  +0.0  4 
 28 Plowman, Mackenzie        FR Shenandoah               32.15   1.0  1 
 29 Wuenschel, Morgan         FR Shenandoah               32.42  +0.0  2 
 30 Geiger, Shai              FR Shenandoah               34.29   1.0  1 
 -- Hope, Lakia               FR Delaware Sta               DNF  -0.7  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walcutt, Anna             JR Catholic               1:01.02   2 
  2 Kameka, Samantha          SO UMBC                   1:01.43   2 
  3 Kameka, Melissa           SO UMBC                   1:02.30   2 
  4 Signou, Agnes             FR Marymount (V           1:02.62   2 
  5 Harris, Jaz'Mere          FR Delaware Sta           1:03.84   2 
  6 Jordan, Catherine         SO UMBC                   1:04.98   2 
  7 Nicely, Emma              FR Shenandoah             1:06.49   1 
  8 Rogers, Claire            FR Catholic               1:06.69   1 
  9 Lynch, Zoe                FR Salisbury              1:08.70   2 
 10 Fiore, Olivia             JR Catholic               1:08.92   1 
 11 Crawford, Hailey          FR Goldey-Beaco           1:09.06   1 
 12 Oeth, Molly               FR Catholic               1:09.11   1 
 13 Thorpe, Jenna             FR Catholic               1:09.43   1 
 14 Plowman, Mackenzie        FR Shenandoah             1:10.70   1 
 15 Wuenschel, Morgan         FR Shenandoah             1:18.02   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ariella           SR UMBC                   2:19.17   2 
  2 Redding, Bridgett         SR UMBC                   2:20.44   2 
  3 Kimbembe, Ryanna          JR UMBC                   2:21.86   2 
  4 Miller, Emily             SR Shenandoah             2:29.04   2 
  5 Ekanem, Destinee          FR Salisbury              2:32.13   2 
  6 Delaplaine, Heather       SO Salisbury              2:32.30   2 
  7 Fletcher, Gabby           FR Catholic               2:36.55   2 
  8 Steier, Hailey            FR Catholic               2:37.34   2 
  9 Correia, Lananda          JR Delaware Sta           2:41.17   2 
 10 Florig, Natalie           FR Catholic               2:41.53   2 
 11 Flagg, Camilla            FR Goldey-Beaco           2:41.78   1 
 12 Parrish-Hankins, Dominiq  FR Delaware Sta           2:45.10   1 
 13 Anstice, Sarah            FR Christopher            2:45.24   1 
 14 Huntington, Cecelia       FR Virginia Wes           2:47.09   1 
 15 Smith, Anastasia          FR Shenandoah             2:50.16   1 
 16 Karstetter, Kaily         SO Shenandoah             2:52.30   1 
 17 Lozzi, Kate               SO Catholic               3:03.90   1 
 18 Jones, Cara               JR Goldey-Beaco           3:11.19   1 
 19 Colebert, Jillian         SO Catholic               3:12.85   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Funk, Logan               SO Christopher            4:53.20   2 
  2 Miller, Emily             SR Shenandoah             4:53.53   2 
  3 Delaplaine, Heather       SO Salisbury              4:58.84   2 
  4 Smith, Alexis             SO Christopher            5:04.77   2 
  5 Hyde, Kellie              JR Christopher            5:10.17   2 
  6 Doran, Rebecca            SO Shenandoah             5:12.43   2 
  7 Torres, Edith             SR UMBC                   5:14.52   2 
  8 Atkinson, Erin            SO Shenandoah             5:17.79   2 
  9 Brown, Tai                FR Delaware Sta           5:24.78   2 
 10 Miles, Libby              FR Christopher            5:26.19   2 
 11 Hale, Hannah              FR Shenandoah             5:27.15   2 
 12 Macias, Jennifer          SO Shenandoah             5:29.56   2 
 13 Flagg, Camilla            FR Goldey-Beaco           5:31.51   1 
 14 Hansford, Marranda        FR Virginia Wes           5:32.11   1 
 15 Petsko, Emily             FR Virginia Wes           5:42.29   1 
 16 Merrill, Carly            JR Marymount (V           5:50.47   1 
 17 Karstetter, Kaily         SO Shenandoah             5:52.37   1 
 18 Witt, Haley               FR Virginia Wes           5:53.39   1 
 19 Crone, Lillian            SO Goldey-Beaco           5:57.79   1 
 20 Smith, Anastasia          FR Shenandoah             5:58.36   1 
 21 Meere, Molly              JR Marymount (V           6:34.50   1 
 22 Jones, Cara               JR Goldey-Beaco           7:08.41   1 
 23 Smith, Grace              SR Marymount (V           8:16.58   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ardrey, Kaitlyn           SO Christopher           17:56.04   2 
  2 Beyer, Emmy               JR UMBC                  18:04.53   2 
  3 Armonda, Madison          SO UMBC                  18:24.37   2 
  4 Sneeringer, Leanne        JR UMBC                  18:43.72   2 
  5 Smith, Alexis             SO Christopher           18:59.64   2 
  6 Funk, Logan               SO Christopher           19:10.14   2 
  7 Doran, Rebecca            SO Shenandoah            19:20.38   2 
  8 Rawlings, Maddy           FR Christopher           19:33.23   2 
  9 Hyde, Kellie              JR Christopher           19:37.82   2 
 10 Atkinson, Erin            SO Shenandoah            19:40.50   1 
 11 Ruckel, Sydney            JR Salisbury             19:41.87   2 
 12 Wagner, Allyson           FR Salisbury             19:46.29   2 
 13 Ralston, Maggie           SO Christopher           19:52.51   2 
 14 Sanza, Erin               FR Christopher           19:53.75   2 
 15 Ohrtman, Danielle         SO Catholic              20:01.25   1 
 16 Hogg, Isabel              SO Christopher           20:14.74   1 
 17 Chambers, Samantha        SO Shenandoah            20:41.74   1 
 18 Hale, Hannah              FR Shenandoah            20:50.96   1 
 19 Cannon, Mikayla           FR Goldey-Beaco          21:01.73   1 
 20 Garster, Claire           FR Christopher           21:03.49   1 
 21 Macias, Jennifer          SO Shenandoah            21:09.00   1 
 22 Tolarchyk, Ashley         JR Virginia Wes          21:15.84   1 
 23 Meinen, Kayleen           JR Virginia Wes          22:19.31   1 
 24 Prye, Natalie             JR Christopher           22:51.97   1 
 -- Miles, Libby              FR Christopher                DNF   1 
 -- Lecker, Olivia            FR Christopher                DNF   2 
 -- Zelch, Zoe                SO Catholic                   DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Glenn, Catherine          FR Delaware Sta             14.63  +0.0 
  2 Washington, Shirell       FR Virginia Wes             15.68  +0.0 
  3 Jensen, Danielle          FR Salisbury                16.51  +0.0 
  4 Mak, Audrey               FR Catholic                 17.55  +0.0 
  5 Martin, Courtney          FR Salisbury                17.93  +0.0 
  6 Camiscioli, Kayla         FR Salisbury                18.02  +0.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jensen, Danielle          FR Salisbury              1:12.32  
  2 Martin, Courtney          FR Salisbury              1:14.94  
  3 Camiscioli, Kayla         FR Salisbury              1:15.26  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                                52.29  
     1) Crocker, Niya JR                2) Stedman, Casey FR              
     3) Washington, Shirell FR          4) Lane, Jaylyn SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UMBC  'A'                                           4:02.72  
     1) Kameka, Melissa SO              2) Redding, Bridgett SR           
     3) Kameka, Samantha SO             4) Garcia, Ariella SR             
  2 Catholic  'A'                                       4:14.76  
     1) Walcutt, Anna JR                2) Bixenman, Ellie FR             
     3) Fletcher, Gabby FR              4) Florig, Natalie FR             
  3 Shenandoah  'A'                                     4:43.92  
     1) Miller, Emily SR                2) Nicely, Emma FR                
     3) Atkinson, Erin SO               4) Plowman, Mackenzie FR          
  4 Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                             x4:50.03  
     1) Huntington, Cecelia FR          2) Hansford, Marranda FR          
     3) Petsko, Emily FR                4) Meinen, Kayleen JR             
  5 Shenandoah  'B'                                    x5:00.08  
     1) Wuenschel, Morgan FR            2) Hale, Hannah FR                
     3) Chambers, Samantha SO           4) Smith, Anastasia FR            
 -- Delaware State  'A'                                      DQ   Threw Baton
     1) Glenn, Catherine FR             2) Parrish-Hankins, Dominique FR  
     3) Correia, Lananda JR             4) Brown, Tai FR                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Colleen           SO Salisbury                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.72 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Robinson, Tiajah          JR Delaware Sta             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Jordyn           FR Delaware Sta             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kinard, Trinity           FR Delaware Sta             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Magrini, Sheila           JR Catholic                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 DiPalermo, Olivia         FR Catholic                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sadler, Sierra            FR Delaware Sta             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Geiger, Shai              FR Shenandoah               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collier, Alyssa           SO Salisbury                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.05 3.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Crozier-Carole, Sophia    FR Salisbury                2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Keller, Charissa          JR Catholic                 2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Jasmine          SO UMBC                     5.59m   3.8  18-04.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.47m(0.2) FOUL(3.3) 5.59m(3.8)      
  2 Onyebadi, Petronilla      SO UMBC                     5.11m   2.9  16-09.25 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.1) 5.11m(2.9)      
  3 Bradley, Mya              FR Delaware Sta             5.05m   1.7  16-07.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 4.99m(0.6) FOUL(3.3) 5.05m(1.7)      
  4 Jensen, Danielle          FR Salisbury                4.97m   2.6  16-03.75 
     4.80m(1.5) 4.91m(1.2) FOUL(2.3) 4.97m(2.6)      
  5 Ravenell, Deja            SO UMBC                     4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     4.84m(+0.0) 4.59m(0.5) 4.75m(2.9) 4.71m(1.5)      
  6 Cerroni, Catherine        JR Catholic                 4.81m   2.6  15-09.50 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.8) 4.81m(2.6) 4.78m(2.7)      
  7 Potter, Abby              FR Salisbury                4.75m   1.9  15-07.00 
     4.75m(1.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 4.44m(2.7)      
  8 Crozier-Carole, Sophia    FR Salisbury                4.66m   2.5  15-03.50 
     4.36m(+0.0) 4.44m(0.5) 4.66m(2.5) 4.57m(2.2)      
  9 Caufield, Liz             FR Catholic                 4.58m   1.9  15-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 4.58m(1.9) 4.36m(2.3)      
 10 Ballengee, Jaedyn         FR Salisbury                4.39m   4.3  14-05.00 
     4.35m(0.1) FOUL(0.9) 4.39m(4.3) FOUL(3.5)      
 11 Walter, Abigail           JR Catholic                 4.04m   0.1  13-03.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 4.04m(0.1) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.2)       
 -- Cutting, Courtney         FR Catholic                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(2.8)      
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Jasmine          SO UMBC                    11.76m   2.5  38-07.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 11.21m(0.5) 11.76m(2.5) 11.54m(0.1)       
  2 Johnson, Jordyn           FR Delaware Sta            11.67m   0.6  38-03.50 
     11.31m(+0.0) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.9) 11.67m(0.6)      
  3 Washington, Shirell       FR Virginia Wes            10.71m   2.6  35-01.75 
     10.14m(+0.0) 10.24m(0.4) 10.57m(1.8) 10.71m(2.6)       
  4 Jensen, Danielle          FR Salisbury               10.19m   2.0  33-05.25 
     10.08m(1.3) 10.19m(2.0) 9.92m(0.2) 9.97m(1.0)       
  5 Caufield, Liz             FR Catholic                 9.99m   0.1  32-09.50 
     9.99m(0.1) FOUL(2.3) 9.62m(+0.0) 9.84m(+0.0)      
  6 Ballengee, Jaedyn         FR Salisbury                9.98m   0.7  32-09.00 
     9.98m(0.7) 8.97m(+0.0) 9.25m(2.1) 9.22m(1.3)       
  7 Potter, Abby              FR Salisbury                9.87m   1.8  32-04.75 
     9.77m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 9.69m(1.7) 9.87m(1.8)      
  8 Ravenell, Deja            SO UMBC                     9.10m  +0.0  29-10.25 
     9.10m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.5) 9.09m(0.1)       
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tafiti, Siiva             JR UMBC                    14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.59m  12.93m  14.20m  13.31m      
  2 Patterson, Azure          FR Delaware Sta            11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  11.05m  FOUL  11.02m      
  3 Harrison, Alexis          JR Goldey-Beaco            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.53m  10.66m  10.67m  FOUL      
  4 Clark, Mazie              SO Christopher             10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  10.11m  10.11m  FOUL      
  5 Lee, Ardavia              FR Delaware Sta            10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  FOUL  9.78m       
  6 Davis, Makayla            FR Salisbury               10.00m   32-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.00m  9.44m      
  7 Williams, Angel           FR Goldey-Beaco             9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.11m  9.11m  9.45m  9.11m      
  8 Archbold, Corinne         FR Catholic                 8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.15m  8.37m  FOUL  7.34m      
  9 Kerr, Emma                FR Catholic                 7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.79m  7.54m  7.44m  7.91m      
 10 White, Damia              FR Goldey-Beaco             7.51m   24-07.75 
      7.18m  7.40m  7.51m  FOUL      
 11 Martin, Tiarah            SO Goldey-Beaco             7.47m   24-06.25 
      FOUL  7.31m  7.33m  7.47m      
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Alexis          JR Goldey-Beaco            35.42m     116-02 
      35.02m  32.28m  29.47m  35.42m      
  2 Patterson, Azure          FR Delaware Sta            32.01m     105-00 
      30.97m  FOUL  31.40m  32.01m      
  3 Obey, Ayanna              FR Delaware Sta            30.65m     100-07 
      FOUL  30.65m  29.19m  27.39m      
  4 Felston, Kiara            FR Shenandoah              30.09m      98-09 
      FOUL  28.11m  30.09m  27.41m      
  5 Pelle, Amber              FR Delaware Sta            30.05m      98-07 
      30.05m  FOUL  28.63m  FOUL       
  6 Davis, Makayla            FR Salisbury               29.44m      96-07 
      23.00m  24.85m  29.44m  24.83m      
  7 Lee, Ardavia              FR Delaware Sta            28.28m      92-09 
      26.38m  FOUL  26.29m  28.28m      
  8 Kerr, Emma                FR Catholic                26.15m      85-09 
      24.87m  26.15m  26.10m  25.49m      
  9 Wheatly, Olivia           FR Shenandoah              25.54m      83-09 
      25.54m  22.25m  23.83m  25.00m      
 10 Williams, Angel           FR Goldey-Beaco            25.08m      82-03 
      25.08m  FOUL  24.27m  24.35m      
 11 White, Damia              FR Goldey-Beaco            21.62m      70-11 
      21.62m  17.93m  18.72m  21.28m      
 12 Martin, Tiarah            SO Goldey-Beaco            20.56m      67-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.80m  20.56m      
 13 Jakubowski, Alexandra     SO Salisbury               20.45m      67-01 
      18.36m  20.45m  18.96m  17.00m      
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pelle, Amber              FR Delaware Sta            41.17m     135-01 
      FOUL  41.17m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Obey, Ayanna              FR Delaware Sta            36.67m     120-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.67m  FOUL       
  3 Patterson, Azure          FR Delaware Sta            36.30m     119-01 
      34.47m  35.74m  36.30m  FOUL      
  4 Clark, Mazie              SO Christopher             35.09m     115-01 
      35.09m  FOUL  34.26m  33.47m      
  5 Lee, Ardavia              FR Delaware Sta            34.24m     112-04 
      27.85m  30.34m  34.24m  30.17m      
  6 Decker, Andrea            FR Shenandoah              32.65m     107-01 
      32.65m  32.56m  26.98m  30.49m      
  7 Tufts, Lindsay            SR Catholic                30.84m     101-02 
      29.41m  30.84m  27.57m  FOUL      
  8 Jakubowski, Alexandra     SO Salisbury               29.76m      97-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.76m  FOUL      
  9 Davis, Makayla            FR Salisbury               28.62m      93-11 
      28.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Felston, Kiara            FR Shenandoah              27.51m      90-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.51m      
 11 Kerr, Emma                FR Catholic                21.62m      70-11 
      19.73m  21.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Ryan, Jamie               JR Shenandoah                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Jamie               JR Shenandoah              32.11m     105-04 
      29.90m  30.07m  32.11m  30.42m      
  2 Glenn, Catherine          FR Delaware Sta            30.72m     100-09 
      30.72m  ND  24.95m  ND       
  3 Harrison, Alexis          JR Goldey-Beaco            26.80m      87-11 
      23.38m  23.50m  26.80m  22.63m      
  4 Pelle, Amber              FR Delaware Sta            26.02m      85-04 
      23.59m  ND  26.02m  ND      
  5 Jakubowski, Alexandra     SO Salisbury               23.68m      77-08 
      23.68m  23.60m  ND  ND      
  6 Gayles, Makiya            FR Delaware Sta            23.60m      77-05 
      16.60m  ND  22.72m  23.60m      
  7 Decker, Andrea            FR Shenandoah              20.75m      68-01 
      20.17m  18.04m  20.75m  19.54m      
  8 Kerr, Emma                FR Catholic                20.05m      65-09 
      20.05m  ND  ND  19.28m      
  9 Maultsby, Tavianne        FR Delaware Sta            18.42m      60-05 
      18.33m  18.42m  13.66m  ND      
 10 Miller, Emily             SR Shenandoah              17.80m      58-05 
      ND  17.80m  15.08m  PASS      
 -- Williams, Angel           FR Goldey-Beaco                ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Crowder, William          FR Shenandoah               10.99   1.7  1 
  2 Moore, Miles              FR Shenandoah               11.13   1.0  4 
  3 Jasmin, Jalen             FR Delaware Sta             11.27  +0.0  3 
  4 Burke, Jaeden             FR UMBC                     11.38   1.0  4 
  5 Frye, Sherrod             FR Salisbury                11.44  +0.0  3 
  6 Artis, Dante              SO Delaware Sta             11.51   1.0  4 
  7 McCatty, Langston         FR Shenandoah               11.61   1.7  1 
  8 Shelton, Jacob            FR Salisbury                11.66   1.0  4 
  9 Morton, Elijah            SR Shenandoah               11.70   1.0  4 
 10 Moffo, Landry             SO Virginia Wes             11.76   1.0  4 
 11 Johnson, Aaron            JR Virginia Wes             11.89   0.2  2 
 12 Donawa, David             SR Marymount (V             11.92  +0.0  3 
 13 Schwarzmann, Dylan        FR Salisbury                11.95   1.0  4 
 14 Bowie, Tyson              FR Salisbury                12.04   1.0  4 
 15 Wamley, Zion              FR Salisbury                12.07  +0.0  3 
 16 Yates II, Michael         FR Salisbury                12.19  +0.0  3 
 17 Keaton, Jared             SO Delaware Sta             12.28  +0.0  3 
 18 Wilson, Eddie             FR Salisbury                12.46  +0.0  3 
 19 Jacobs, Julius            FR Virginia Wes             12.51  +0.0  3 
 20 Dreitlein, Max            SR Catholic                 12.59   0.2  2 
 21 Easy, Kahil               FR Marymount (V             12.60   0.2  2 
 22 Conti, Jack               FR Catholic                 13.39   0.2  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moore, Miles              FR Shenandoah               22.30  +0.0  4 
  2 Burke, Jaeden             FR UMBC                     22.38  +0.0  4 
  3 Artis, Dante              SO Delaware Sta             22.87  +0.0  4 
  4 Frye, Sherrod             FR Salisbury                23.22  +0.0  3 
  5 Kindall, Keyshawn         SO Marymount (V             23.33  +0.0  4 
  6 Spencer, Nazaire          FR Salisbury                23.39  +0.0  4 
  7 Allen, Krystjan           FR Delaware Sta             23.67  +0.0  4 
  8 Novak, Rob                SO Catholic                 23.75  +0.0  4 
  9 Amobi, Gerald             SR Delaware Sta             23.79  -1.9  2 
 10 Arndt, Ethan              FR Shenandoah               23.85  +0.0  3 
 11 Maxwell, Patrick          JR Catholic                 24.20  +0.0  3 
 12 Schwarzmann, Dylan        FR Salisbury                24.22  +0.0  3 
 13 Wamley, Zion              FR Salisbury                24.40  +0.0  3 
 14 Shelton, Jacob            FR Salisbury                24.41  +0.0  4 
 15 Bowie, Tyson              FR Salisbury                24.43  -1.9  2 
 15 Donawa, David             SR Marymount (V             24.43  -1.9  2 
 17 Johnson, Aaron            JR Virginia Wes             24.50  +0.0  3 
 18 Yates II, Michael         FR Salisbury                24.91  +0.0  3 
 19 Powers, Connor            FR Catholic                 25.28  -0.4  1 
 20 Powers, Andrew            FR Virginia Wes             25.37  -0.4  1 
 21 Wilson, Eddie             FR Salisbury                25.40  -1.9  2 
 22 Jacobs, Julius            FR Virginia Wes             25.43  -1.9  2 
 23 Cottonham, Zavien         FR Shenandoah               26.24  -0.4  1 
 24 Booker, Elijah            FR Delaware Sta             26.61  -1.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adegboyo, Anjayooluwa     FR UMBC                     50.74   2 
  2 Spencer, Nazaire          FR Salisbury                51.17   2 
  3 Novak, Rob                SO Catholic                 51.41   2 
  4 Allen, Krystjan           FR Delaware Sta             52.02   2 
  5 Barnes, Shamar            SO UMBC                     52.25   1 
  6 Adams, Darius             SO UMBC                     53.29   1 
  7 Maxwell, Patrick          JR Catholic                 54.40   2 
  8 Arndt, Ethan              FR Shenandoah               54.62   2 
  9 Powers, Andrew            FR Virginia Wes             56.37   2 
 10 Patel, Dev                FR CCBC  Essex            1:01.24   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Joel               SO UMBC                   1:57.48   2 
  2 Ferrante, Daniel          FR Christopher            1:58.07   2 
  3 Albright, Cooper          FR Christopher            1:58.37   2 
  4 Dregely, Tyler            FR UMBC                   1:58.38   2 
  5 Temple, Ryan              FR Salisbury              1:58.69   2 
  6 Fofana, Lamine            FR UMBC                   1:58.94   2 
  7 Ferrante, Nathanael       FR Christopher            1:59.60   2 
  8 Hufford, Brian            FR Salisbury              2:00.37   2 
  9 Woelfl, Peter             FR Goldey-Beaco           2:01.04   2 
 10 Duvall, Brenton           SO Christopher            2:01.25   2 
 11 Luckey, Isaiah            FR Virginia Wes           2:02.34   2 
 12 Heinz, Mike               FR Salisbury              2:02.55   1 
 13 Miller, Luke              FR Christopher            2:04.72   1 
 14 Townsend, Christopher     JR Goldey-Beaco           2:05.26   1 
 15 Stout, Luke               FR Salisbury              2:06.71   1 
 16 White, Micah              FR Goldey-Beaco           2:08.11   1 
 17 Kreuzwieser, Joel         SO Catholic               2:11.39   1 
 18 McCue, Logan              FR Christopher            2:19.28   1 
 19 Green, Canon              FR Shenandoah             2:20.04   1 
 20 Trapani, Blaise           SO Catholic               2:21.32   1 
 21 Teter, Chris              FR Catholic               2:21.79   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Ian              FR Catholic               4:03.91   3 
  2 Ferrante, Nathanael       FR Christopher            4:05.14   3 
  3 Ferrante, Daniel          FR Christopher            4:05.18   3 
  4 Koltisko, Sam             FR Christopher            4:06.52   3 
  5 Tolarchyk, Nicholas       SO Christopher            4:12.83   3 
  6 Antonetti, Peter          JR UMBC                   4:14.81   3 
  7 Hanna-Leverett, Will      SO UMBC                   4:15.43   3 
  8 Grossi, Matt              FR Salisbury              4:15.74   3 
  9 Cave, Jason               FR Salisbury              4:18.09   3 
 10 Miller, Luke              FR Christopher            4:21.31   2 
 11 Foote, Austin             FR Salisbury              4:22.21   2 
 12 Ciattei, Christian        SO Salisbury              4:22.51   2 
 13 Moore, Gregory            JR Delaware Sta           4:23.27   2 
 14 Edwards, Clark            SO Christopher            4:24.46   3 
 15 Harris, Garrett           FR CCBC  Essex            4:25.49   2 
 16 Davis, Reed               JR Shenandoah             4:26.16   2 
 17 Amobi, Gerald             SR Delaware Sta           4:31.66   2 
 18 Golub, Jason              FR Virginia Wes           4:35.96   1 
 19 Spence, Colton            FR Virginia Wes           4:36.96   1 
 20 Teter, Chris              FR Catholic               4:37.59   2 
 21 Crossen, Chris            FR Goldey-Beaco           4:38.73   1 
 22 Stinson, Drew             FR Catholic               4:39.45   1 
 23 Elzamzami, Ahmed          SO Christopher            4:39.81   2 
 24 King, Christopher         SO Shenandoah             4:40.28   2 
 25 Green, Canon              FR Shenandoah             4:41.16   1 
 26 Rudolph, James            FR CCBC  Essex            4:43.21   2 
 27 McCue, Logan              FR Christopher            4:44.32   2 
 28 Smith, Tyler              FR Shenandoah             4:45.80   1 
 29 Massey, Robert            SO Virginia Wes           4:54.20   1 
 30 Attiogbe, Komlan          JR Delaware Sta           4:56.25   1 
 31 Miller, John Anthony      FR Catholic               4:57.30   1 
 32 Nott, Ethan               FR Catholic               5:05.48   1 
 33 Bennett, Patrick          FR CCBC  Essex            5:39.31   1 
 -- Speeney, Eric             JR Christopher                DNF   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baranoski, Taylor         SR UMBC                  15:11.92   2 
  2 O'Rourke, John            SO Catholic              15:15.09   2 
  3 Cave, Jason               FR Salisbury             15:21.33   2 
  4 Koltisko, Sam             FR Christopher           15:21.56   2 
  5 Dennison, James           FR UMBC                  15:34.25   2 
  6 Lattuca, Skyler           JR Virginia Wes          15:43.56   2 
  7 Brosh, Sam                SR UMBC                  15:52.73   2 
  8 Speeney, Eric             JR Christopher           15:54.86   2 
  9 Grossi, Matt              FR Salisbury             16:00.54   2 
 10 Taylor, Daron             FR UMBC                  16:00.72   2 
 11 Taylor, Zach              FR UMBC                  16:13.95   2 
 12 Bodmer, Sam               FR Salisbury             16:25.45   1 
 13 Gray, Ethan               SO Salisbury             16:36.46   1 
 14 Cravens, Ethan            SO Virginia Wes          16:37.07   1 
 15 Cobos, Diego              SO Christopher           16:46.65   1 
 16 Davis, Reed               JR Shenandoah            16:47.38   1 
 17 Hooper, Jono              SR Goldey-Beaco          17:04.36   1 
 18 Foote, Austin             FR Salisbury             17:26.01   1 
 19 Roden, Christian          JR Virginia Wes          17:37.89   1 
 20 Farren, David             FR Goldey-Beaco          17:41.91   1 
 21 Johnson, James            FR Virginia Wes          17:47.53   1 
 22 Mattocks, Richie          FR Catholic              17:47.54   1 
 23 King, Christopher         SO Shenandoah            18:10.17   1 
 24 Smith, Tyler              FR Shenandoah            18:27.23   1 
 25 Smeltzer, Jacob           SR Goldey-Beaco          18:40.14   1 
 -- Tolarchyk, Nicholas       SO Christopher                DNF   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dawson, Kavante           JR Delaware Sta             15.65   1.5 
  2 Keaton, Jared             SO Delaware Sta             15.91   1.5 
  3 Moffo, Landry             SO Virginia Wes             15.98   1.5 
  4 Gatling, Michael          SO Virginia Wes             16.92   1.5 
  5 Cottonham, Zavien         FR Shenandoah               22.20   1.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Kavante           JR Delaware Sta             57.40  
  2 Speirs, Justin            JR Salisbury                57.54  
  3 McGhie, Elias             FR Shenandoah               59.84  
  4 McCarthy, Tyler           SO Shenandoah             1:02.53  
  5 Valente, Cole             SO Marymount (V           1:02.94  
  6 Allinger, Jeremy          SO Shenandoah             1:05.61  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Tyler           SO Shenandoah            10:12.96  
  2 Gray, Ethan               SO Salisbury             10:24.22  
  3 Hooper, Jono              SR Goldey-Beaco          10:44.18  
  4 Allinger, Jeremy          SO Shenandoah            10:52.84  
  5 McGhie, Elias             FR Shenandoah            11:08.40  
  6 Gillett, Paul             JR Catholic              11:35.89  
  7 Macyko, Thomas            JR Catholic              11:39.46  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                                47.23  
     1) Johnson, Aaron JR               2) Gatling, Michael SO            
     3) Johnson, Brice FR               4) Jacobs, Julius FR              
  2 Marymount (Va.)  'A'                                  52.25  
     1) Donawa, David SR                2) Kindall, Keyshawn SO           
     3) Valente, Cole SO                4) Vallade, Dylan SO              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:32.13   2 
     1) Artis, Dante SO                 2) Allen, Krystjan FR             
     3) Amobi, Gerald SR                4) Dawson, Kavante JR             
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                      3:32.85   2 
     1) Speirs, Justin JR               2) Hufford, Brian FR              
     3) Heinz, Mike FR                  4) Temple, Ryan FR                
  3 Catholic  'A'                                       3:36.17   2 
     1) Maxwell, Patrick JR             2) Novak, Rob SO                  
     3) Hopkins, Ian FR                 4) Dreitlein, Chase SO            
  4 Shenandoah  'A'                                     3:39.63   2 
     1) Jackson, Andre FR               2) Allinger, Jeremy SO            
     3) McCarthy, Tyler SO              4) McGhie, Elias FR               
  5 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              3:45.78   2 
     1) Powers, Andrew FR               2) Moffo, Landry SO               
     3) Luckey, Isaiah FR               4) Gatling, Michael SO            
  6 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                  3:51.05   2 
     1) Woelfl, Peter FR                2) Townsend, Christopher JR       
     3) White, Micah FR                 4) Crossen, Chris FR              
  7 Shenandoah  'B'                                    x4:05.52   1 
     1) King, Christopher SO            2) Davis, Reed JR                 
     3) Green, Canon FR                 4) Smith, Tyler FR                
  8 Catholic  'B'                                      x4:07.28   2 
     1) Walsh, Connor FR                2) Nott, Ethan FR                 
     3) Kreuzwieser, Joel SO            4) Stinson, Drew FR               
  9 Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                             x4:09.36   2 
     1) Johnson, Aaron JR               2) Jacobs, Julius FR              
     3) Golub, Jason FR                 4) Massey, Robert SO              
 10 CCBC  Essex  'A'                                    4:11.20   1 
     1) Mischke, Liam FR                2) Rudolph, James FR              
     3) Patel, Dev FR                   4) Bennett, Patrick FR            
 11 Catholic  'C'                                      x4:15.17   1 
     1) Trapani, Blaise SO              2) Macyko, Thomas JR              
     3) Gillett, Paul JR                4) Miller, John Anthony FR        
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGinley, Andrew          FR Salisbury                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.97 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 White, Thomas             FR Delaware Sta             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kindall, Keyshawn         SO Marymount (V             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Walker, Charles           JR Marymount (V             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Powers, Connor            FR Catholic                J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Dawson, Luke              FR Salisbury                   NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stump, Zach               SO Salisbury                4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.30 
       XO  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ianniello, Alexander      SO UMBC                     3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Parks, Wyatt              FR Salisbury                3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 LaRosa, Luke              JR Catholic                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Brice            FR Virginia Wes             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Miraglia, Nick            SO Catholic                    NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmin, Jalen             FR Delaware Sta             6.71m   2.2  22-00.25 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(3.1) 6.71m(2.2) FOUL(2.2)      
  2 Walker, Jordyn            SO Catholic                 6.67m   2.6  21-10.75 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.1) 6.67m(2.6) FOUL(1.1)      
  3 Kindall, Keyshawn         SO Marymount (V             6.54m   4.5  21-05.50 
     6.03m(1.7) 6.54m(4.5) 6.21m(2.9) 5.89m(2.1)      
  4 Frye, Sherrod             FR Salisbury                6.39m   3.6  20-11.75 
     6.39m(3.6) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(1.4)      
  5 Wilson, Eddie             FR Salisbury                6.29m   3.9  20-07.75 
     5.58m(3.4) FOUL(3.0) 6.29m(3.9) 5.92m(+0.0)      
  6 Booker, Forrest           SO Delaware Sta             6.28m   2.6  20-07.25 
     FOUL(2.7) 6.28m(2.6) 6.12m(1.7) FOUL(2.0)      
  7 Booker, Elijah            FR Delaware Sta             6.22m   3.1  20-05.00 
     5.91m(1.4) 5.87m(2.8) 6.22m(3.1) 5.75m(0.7)      
  8 Coleman, Alonzo           FR UMBC                     6.19m   3.4  20-03.75 
     6.19m(3.4) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)      
  9 Gatling, Michael          SO Virginia Wes             6.17m   3.8  20-03.00 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.6) 6.17m(3.8) 6.08m(4.1)      
 10 White, Thomas             FR Delaware Sta             6.11m   1.9  20-00.50 
     FOUL(3.1) 6.11m(1.9) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(4.2)      
 11 Bowie, Tyson              FR Salisbury                6.09m   2.6  19-11.75 
     5.90m(3.0) 6.03m(2.0) 5.71m(2.9) 6.09m(2.6)      
 12 Wamley, Zion              FR Salisbury                6.03m   3.4  19-09.50 
     6.03m(3.4) FOUL(4.5) 5.75m(1.7) 5.97m(2.9)      
 13 Walker, Charles           JR Marymount (V             5.91m   3.4  19-04.75 
     FOUL(3.5) 5.78m(3.1) 5.91m(3.4) 5.60m(1.9)      
 14 Easy, Kahil               FR Marymount (V             5.41m   4.9  17-09.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 5.41m(4.9) 5.17m(3.0) 5.09m(2.0)      
 15 Johnson, Aaron            JR Virginia Wes             5.38m   3.7  17-08.00 
     5.38m(3.7) FOUL(3.1) 4.49m(2.4) 5.01m(+0.0)      
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 White, Thomas             FR Delaware Sta            14.12m   0.2  46-04.00 
     FOUL(3.5) 13.99m(3.0) FOUL(0.2) 14.12m(0.2)      
  2 Walker, Jordyn            SO Catholic                13.96m   0.9  45-09.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 13.96m(0.9) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(+0.0)      
  3 Frye, Sherrod             FR Salisbury               13.45m   1.2  44-01.50 
     FOUL(2.9) 13.45m(1.2) FOUL(0.1)         
  4 Booker, Forrest           SO Delaware Sta            13.33m   0.2  43-09.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 12.72m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 13.33m(0.2)      
  5 Gatling, Michael          SO Virginia Wes            13.11m   0.2  43-00.25 
     12.24m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 13.11m(0.2)      
  6 Wamley, Zion              FR Salisbury               12.33m   0.9  40-05.50 
     FOUL(3.5) 11.80m(2.1) 11.57m(1.7) 12.33m(0.9)       
  7 Wilson, Eddie             FR Salisbury               12.05m   1.4  39-06.50 
     11.61m(1.8) 12.05m(1.4) 11.43m(1.0) 11.86m(0.7)      
  8 Bowie, Tyson              FR Salisbury               11.39m   1.1  37-04.50 
     10.99m(+0.0) 11.39m(1.1) 11.19m(0.4) 11.03m(+0.0)      
  9 Johnson, Aaron            JR Virginia Wes            11.06m   2.7  36-03.50 
     11.06m(2.7) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.8)      
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Duperval, Brian           FR Salisbury               14.47m   47-05.75  2 
      14.47m  13.76m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Smith, Luis               FR Salisbury               13.99m   45-10.75  2 
      13.78m  13.85m  13.99m  13.90m      
  3 Zimmerman, Travis         FR Salisbury               13.28m   43-07.00  2 
      13.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Schannauer, Wyatt         FR Shenandoah              13.11m   43-00.25  2 
      12.17m  FOUL  13.11m  12.88m      
  5 Hamby, Thomas             SO UMBC                    12.85m   42-02.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.47m  12.85m      
  6 Govan, Cosray             JR Virginia Wes            12.08m   39-07.75  2 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Wilson, Seth              FR Shenandoah              12.04m   39-06.00  1 
      10.53m  FOUL  10.38m  12.04m      
  8 Knave, James              SR Shenandoah              11.46m   37-07.25  2 
      10.40m  11.31m  10.89m  11.46m      
  9 Siders, Amir              SO Christopher             11.36m   37-03.25  2 
      11.20m  11.36m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Campbell, Emperor         FR Delaware Sta            11.25m   36-11.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.25m  FOUL      
 11 Pates, Xavier             FR Goldey-Beaco            10.95m   35-11.25  1 
      10.20m  FOUL  10.95m  10.95m      
 12 Cheaton, Jordan           FR Goldey-Beaco            10.90m   35-09.25  1 
      10.67m  10.90m  10.85m  10.79m      
 13 Taylor, Andrew            JR Virginia Wes            10.58m   34-08.50  1 
      9.87m  10.45m  10.58m  10.17m      
 14 Selden, Nate              SO Catholic                10.50m   34-05.50  1 
      10.26m  10.16m  FOUL  10.50m      
 15 White, Thomas             FR Delaware Sta            10.20m   33-05.75  1 
      9.74m  10.20m  9.68m  9.43m       
 16 Mercedes, Samuel          SO Marymount (V             9.95m   32-07.75  1 
      9.00m  9.24m  9.61m  9.95m      
 17 Lang, Zachary             FR CCBC  Essex              9.70m   31-10.00  1 
      9.56m  9.70m  9.63m  FOUL      
 18 Clark, Michael            FR Catholic                 9.07m   29-09.25  1 
      8.46m  9.07m  8.89m  8.75m      
 19 Boone, Andre              FR Goldey-Beaco             8.78m   28-09.75  1 
      FOUL  8.57m  8.78m  8.54m      
 20 Fyffe, Keive              JR Virginia Wes             8.30m   27-02.75  1 
      7.96m  7.81m  7.95m  8.30m      
 -- Miller, Caleb             FR Christopher               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Kindig, John              JR Shenandoah                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Horne, Andrew             SO Delaware Sta              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Emperor         FR Delaware Sta            42.71m     140-01  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.71m  FOUL      
  2 Pates, Xavier             FR Goldey-Beaco            39.17m     128-06  1 
      FOUL  39.17m  39.02m  37.27m      
  3 Zimmerman, Travis         FR Salisbury               38.52m     126-04  2 
      34.18m  38.52m  32.86m  FOUL      
  4 Kilama, Joseph            FR Christopher             37.27m     122-03  1 
      30.83m  FOUL  FOUL  37.27m      
  5 Young, Jacob              FR Shenandoah              36.76m     120-07  1 
      FOUL  34.85m  35.35m  36.76m       
  6 Schannauer, Wyatt         FR Shenandoah              36.70m     120-05  1 
      35.83m  36.70m  35.49m  33.95m      
  7 Smith, Luis               FR Salisbury               36.29m     119-01  2 
      33.67m  36.29m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Miller, Caleb             FR Christopher             36.13m     118-06  1 
      FOUL  36.13m  FOUL  35.44m      
  9 Siders, Amir              SO Christopher             35.90m     117-09  2 
      35.90m  FOUL  FOUL  32.97m       
 10 Govan, Cosray             JR Virginia Wes            35.21m     115-06  2 
      FOUL  35.21m  FOUL  34.02m      
 11 Vaughn, Jared             SO Christopher             34.49m     113-02  2 
      FOUL  32.38m  FOUL  34.49m      
 12 Cheaton, Jordan           FR Goldey-Beaco            34.45m     113-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.33m  34.45m      
 13 Duperval, Brian           FR Salisbury               33.98m     111-06  2 
      33.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Selden, Nate              SO Catholic                32.95m     108-01  1 
      32.95m  32.10m  31.99m  31.83m      
 15 Horne, Andrew             SO Delaware Sta            31.41m     103-01  2 
      31.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Lang, Zachary             FR CCBC  Essex             31.17m     102-03  1 
      FOUL  27.54m  FOUL  31.17m      
 17 Mercedes, Samuel          SO Marymount (V            27.87m      91-05  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.87m  21.65m      
 18 Bailey, Joseph            FR Delaware Sta            27.45m      90-01  2 
      27.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Taylor, Andrew            JR Virginia Wes            24.96m      81-11  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.96m  21.59m      
 20 Boone, Andre              FR Goldey-Beaco            24.26m      79-07  1 
      FOUL  24.26m  23.87m  22.41m      
 21 Fyffe, Keive              JR Virginia Wes            21.00m      68-11  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.49m  21.00m      
 
Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Haberman, Andrew          SR UMBC                    55.61m     182-05  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.61m  FOUL      
  2 Zimmerman, Travis         FR Salisbury               47.12m     154-07  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.12m  45.93m      
  3 Kilama, Joseph            FR Christopher             43.93m     144-01  1 
      40.90m  40.04m  43.93m  41.74m      
  4 Kindig, John              JR Shenandoah              41.16m     135-00  2 
      FOUL  41.16m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Duperval, Brian           FR Salisbury               39.45m     129-05  2 
      39.45m  36.01m  FOUL  33.85m      
  6 Govan, Cosray             JR Virginia Wes            38.89m     127-07  1 
      36.93m  36.92m  38.89m  37.17m       
  7 Smith, Luis               FR Salisbury               37.45m     122-10  2 
      FOUL  37.45m  36.46m  FOUL      
  8 Horne, Andrew             SO Delaware Sta            37.17m     121-11  2 
      35.95m  37.17m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Siders, Amir              SO Christopher             36.66m     120-03  2 
      36.60m  FOUL  35.41m  36.66m      
 10 Dawit, Yafet              FR UMBC                    36.37m     119-04  2 
      FOUL  36.37m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Vaughn, Jared             SO Christopher             34.87m     114-05  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.87m      
 12 Knave, James              SR Shenandoah              34.60m     113-06  2 
      34.60m  33.36m  33.57m  34.35m      
 13 Campbell, Emperor         FR Delaware Sta            30.16m      98-11  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.16m  29.37m      
 14 Selden, Nate              SO Catholic                28.93m      94-11  1 
      28.62m  26.87m  28.93m  25.00m      
 15 Taylor, Andrew            JR Virginia Wes            28.24m      92-08  1 
      28.24m  FOUL  26.75m  27.39m      
 16 Mercedes, Samuel          SO Marymount (V            25.04m      82-02  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.04m  FOUL      
 17 Fyffe, Keive              JR Virginia Wes            18.65m      61-02  1 
      18.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Keifer            FR Salisbury               51.03m     167-05  2 
      47.84m  51.03m  49.26m  50.03m      
  2 Hasko, Cameron            FR Salisbury               49.27m     161-08  2 
      48.69m  49.27m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Robinson, Jameer          SR UMBC                    45.21m     148-04  2 
      FOUL  45.21m  FOUL  43.98m      
  4 Galassi, Joseph           SR Catholic                41.23m     135-03  2 
      35.70m  41.23m  30.88m  37.88m       
  5 Young, Jacob              FR Shenandoah              38.93m     127-09  1 
      38.08m  38.93m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 O'Brien, Timothy          SR Catholic                34.40m     112-10  2 
      34.40m  34.22m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Velazquez, Jayden         SO Goldey-Beaco            34.18m     112-02  2 
      30.05m  FOUL  FOUL  34.18m      
  8 Pates, Xavier             FR Goldey-Beaco            30.52m     100-01  1 
      30.52m  24.38m  23.60m  23.25m      
  9 Mercedes, Samuel          SO Marymount (V            30.03m      98-06  2 
      25.54m  24.63m  28.13m  30.03m      
 10 Allen, Krystjan           FR Delaware Sta            28.93m      94-11  2 
      28.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 11 Walker, Charles           JR Marymount (V            28.05m      92-00  2 
      25.56m  28.05m  28.01m  27.40m      
 12 Gardiner, Matthew         SO Catholic                28.01m      91-11  1 
      27.03m  28.01m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Cheaton, Jordan           FR Goldey-Beaco            25.72m      84-04  1 
      18.93m  23.62m  25.52m  25.72m      
 14 Bailey, Joseph            FR Delaware Sta            24.85m      81-06  2 
      24.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Osipov, Gregory           FR Virginia Wes            12.81m      42-00  1 
      FOUL  12.56m  12.81m  11.96m      
 -- White, Thomas             FR Delaware Sta              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delaware State             139        1) UMBC                      139   
    3) Salisbury                  107.50     4) Catholic                   66   
    5) Virginia Wesleyan           49.50     6) Shenandoah                 48   
    7) Christopher Newport         47        8) Goldey-Beacom              24   
    9) Marymount (Va.)              5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Salisbury                  168        2) Delaware State            109   
    3) UMBC                        98        4) Shenandoah                 97   
    5) Catholic                    71        6) Christopher Newport        57   
    7) Virginia Wesleyan           42        8) Marymount (Va.)            33   
    9) Goldey-Beacom               20       10) CCBC  Essex                 2