Sat, Dec/01 Final
Track & Field
at Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invitational
Sun, Dec/09 Final
Track & Field
at CNU Holiday Open
Sat, Jan/26 Final
Track & Field
at George Mason University Open
Sun, Feb/03 Final
Track & Field
at Vince Brown Invitational
Fri, Feb/08 Final
Track & Field
at Eastern Shore Combined and Multis Invitational
Sat, Feb/09 Final
Track & Field
at Eastern Shore Combined and Multis Invitational
Fri, Feb/15 Final
Track & Field
at Capital Athletic Conference Championships
Sat, Feb/16 Final: Women 1st | Men 2nd
Track & Field
at Capital Athletic Conference Championships
Fri, Mar/01 9:00 am
Track & Field
at ECAC Division III Indoor Championships
Sat, Mar/02 Final
Track & Field
at ECAC Division III Indoor Championships
Sat, Mar/02 Final
Track & Field
at Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
Fri, Mar/08 5:30 PM
Track & Field
at NCAA Division III Indoor T&F National Championships
Thu, Mar/14 Final
Track & Field
at Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Fri, Mar/15 Final
Track & Field
at Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Sat, Mar/16 Final: Women 4th | Men 7th
Track & Field
at Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Sat, Mar/30 Final
Track & Field
at Blue & Silver Invitational
Sat, Apr/06 Final
Track & Field
at Towson Invite
Sat, Apr/13 Final: Women 2nd | Men 2nd
Track & Field
at Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge
Sat, Apr/20 Final
Track & Field
at Captain's Classic
Thu, Apr/25 Final
Track & Field
at Penn Relays
Fri, Apr/26 Final
Track & Field
at Penn Relays
Sat, Apr/27 Final
Track & Field
at Penn Relays
Fri, May/03 Final
Track & Field
at Capital Athletic Conference Championships
Sat, May/04 Final: 2nd | 2nd
Track & Field
at Capital Athletic Conference Championships
Mon, May/13 4:00 pm
Track & Field
at SWAT Meet
Thu, May/23 TBA
Track & Field
at NCAA Division III Outdoor T&F National Championships
Fri, May/24 TBA
Track & Field
at NCAA Division III Outdoor T&F National Championships
Sat, May/25 TBA
Track & Field
at NCAA Division III Outdoor T&F National Championships
Sat, Dec/07 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invitational
Sat, Jan/25 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. George Mason University Patriot Games
Fri, Jan/31 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Eastern Shore Combine and Multis Invitational
Sat, Feb/01 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Eastern Shore Combine and Multis Invitational
Sun, Feb/09 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Vince Brown Invitational
Fri, Feb/21 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Sat, Feb/22 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Men: 3rd | Women: 4th Salisbury
vs. Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Sun, Mar/01 Final
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. CNU Qualifier & Combined Events
Fri, Mar/06 9:00 am
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. ECAC Division III Indoor Championships
Sat, Mar/07 9:00 am
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. ECAC Division III Indoor Championships
Sat, Mar/07 11:00 am
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
Fri, Mar/13 Cancelled
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field National Championships
Fri, Mar/13 Postponed
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Coastal Carolina Invitational
Sat, Mar/14 Cancelled
Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field National Championships
Sat, Mar/14 Postponed
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Coastal Carolina Invitational
Sat, Mar/28 Postponed
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Blue & Silver Invitational
Sat, Apr/04 Cancelled
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge
Sat, Apr/11 9:00 am
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Towson University Invitational
Sat, Apr/18 9:00 am
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Hopkins / Loyola Invitational
Thu, Apr/23 TBA
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Penn Relays
Fri, Apr/24 TBA
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Penn Relays
Sat, Apr/25 TBA
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Penn Relays
Fri, May/01 Cancelled
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Capital Athletic Conference Championships
Sat, May/02 Cancelled
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Capital Athletic Conference Championships
Mon, May/11 4:00 pm
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. SWAT Meet
Thu, May/21 Cancelled
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field National Championships
Fri, May/22 Cancelled
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field National Championships
Sat, May/23 Cancelled
Outdoor Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field National Championships
Sat, Mar/06 Final - Men 1st | Women 1st
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
Sat, Mar/13 Final - Men 1st | Women 3rd
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Salisbury University Spring Meet
Sat, Mar/27 Final - No Team Scores
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Blue & Silver Challenge
Sat, Apr/03 Final - Men 1st | Women 1st
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Betty S. Rogers Track & Field Meet
Sat, Apr/10 Final - Men 1st | Women 2nd
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Eastern Shore Challenge
Sat, Apr/17 Final - No Team Scores
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. New Captains Classic
Thu, Apr/22 Cancelled
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Penn Relays
Fri, Apr/23 Cancelled
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Penn Relays
Sat, Apr/24 Cancelled
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Penn Relays
Fri, Apr/30 4:00 pm
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Coast-to-Coast Athletic Conference Championships
Sat, May/01 Final - Men 2nd | Women 5th
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Coast-to-Coast Athletic Conference Championships
Tue, May/18 4:00 pm
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. Salisbury University Final Qualifier
Thu, May/27
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field National Championships
Fri, May/28
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field National Championships
Sat, May/29
Track & Field
Salisbury
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field National Championships
Composite Calendar
Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge - 4/10/2021         
                            @ Salisbury University                             
                      Salisbury University Track Stadium                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Khaliyah           FR Delaware Sta             12.49  -1.6  3 
  2 Robinson, Aaliyah         FR Delaware Sta             12.52  -1.6  3 
  3 Romaine, Sierra           FR Delaware Sta             13.13  -1.6  3 
  4 Glenn, Catherine          FR Delaware Sta             13.18  -1.6  3 
  5 Bakare, Tahira            FR Goucher                  13.22  -1.6  3 
  6 Gayles, Makiya            FR Delaware Sta             13.24  -1.5  2 
  7 Signou, Agnes             FR Marymount (V             13.32  -1.6  3 
  8 Epebinuade, Ifeoluwa      FR Howard CC                13.40  -1.5  2 
  9 Hirsch, Makenzie          FR Salisbury                13.64  -1.5  2  13.634
 10 Cerroni, Catherine        JR Catholic                 13.64  -1.5  2  13.638
 11 Jennings, Veronica        FR Howard CC                13.72  -1.5  2 
 12 Wagner, Jarrett              Carroll CC               13.85  -1.5  2  13.844
 13 La Court Ruiz, Nelisabel  FR Goucher                  13.85   1.8  1  13.846
 14 Cutting, Courtney         FR Catholic                 13.90  -1.5  2 
 15 Mak, Audrey               FR Catholic                 14.24   1.8  1 
 16 Boussif, Lina             JR Wilmington (             14.65   1.8  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 White, Khaliyah           FR Delaware Sta             25.69  -1.6  4 
  2 Robinson, Aaliyah         FR Delaware Sta             25.91  -1.6  4 
  3 Daniel, Blair             FR Delaware Sta             26.70  -1.6  4 
  4 Glenn, Catherine          FR Delaware Sta             26.74  -1.6  4 
  5 Bixenman, Ellie           FR Catholic                 26.91  -1.6  4 
  6 Signou, Agnes             FR Marymount (V             26.94  +0.0  3 
  7 Gayles, Makiya            FR Delaware Sta             27.01  +0.0  3 
  8 Bakare, Tahira            FR Goucher                  27.23  -1.6  4 
  9 Polis, Clare              SR Marymount (V             27.81  +0.0  3 
 10 Walcutt, Anna             JR Catholic                 27.84  +0.0  3 
 11 Hirsch, Makenzie          FR Salisbury                27.86  +0.0  3 
 12 Lynch, Zoe                FR Salisbury                28.12  +0.0  3 
 13 La Court Ruiz, Nelisabel  FR Goucher                  28.76  +0.0  2 
 14 Fiore, Olivia             JR Catholic                 29.30  +0.0  2 
 15 Rogers, Claire            FR Catholic                 29.51  +0.0  2 
 16 Wagner, Jarrett              Carroll CC               29.54  +0.0  1 
 17 Mak, Audrey               FR Catholic                 29.69  +0.0  1 
 18 Kinard, Trinity           FR Delaware Sta             30.28  +0.0  1 
 19 Thorpe, Jenna             FR Catholic                 30.29  +0.0  2 
 20 Magrini, Sheila           JR Catholic                 30.30  +0.0  2 
 21 Boussif, Lina             JR Wilmington (             30.72  +0.0  1 
 22 Acosta, Jurnee            FR Lancaster Bi             31.22  +0.0  2 
 23 Simpson, Grace            FR Lancaster Bi             34.45  +0.0  1 
 -- Johnson, Jordyn           FR Delaware Sta               DNF  +0.0  2 
 -- Bradley, Mya              FR Delaware Sta               DNF  +0.0  2 
 -- Gabriel, Jaelan           FR Goucher                    DNF  +0.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bixenman, Ellie           FR Catholic               1:01.04   2 
  2 Fiore, Olivia             JR Catholic               1:04.84   2 
  3 Lynch, Zoe                FR Salisbury              1:05.09   1 
  4 Rogers, Claire            FR Catholic               1:05.35   2 
  5 Fletcher, Gabby           FR Catholic               1:05.42   2 
  6 Oeth, Molly               FR Catholic               1:06.31   1 
  7 Coakley, Grace               Carroll CC             1:10.99   1 
  8 Gabriel, Jaelan           FR Goucher                1:13.78   2 
 -- Florig, Natalie           FR Catholic                    FS   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delaplaine, Heather       SO Salisbury              2:26.51   3 
       1:12.583 (1:12.583)        2:26.501 (1:13.918)
  2 Polis, Clare              SR Marymount (V           2:29.87   3 
       1:17.018 (1:17.018)        2:29.863 (1:12.845)
  3 Ekanem, Destinee          FR Salisbury              2:30.24   3 
       1:12.881 (1:12.881)        2:30.233 (1:17.352)
  4 Connelly, Erin            FR Salisbury              2:30.96   3 
       1:14.174 (1:14.174)        2:30.951 (1:16.777)
  5 Blaisdell, Madeleine      FR St. Mary's (           2:32.46   3 
       1:14.018 (1:14.018)        2:32.452 (1:18.434)
  6 Crawford, Kayla           FR Wilmington (           2:33.20   3 
       1:13.727 (1:13.727)        2:33.198 (1:19.471)
  7 Simmons, Abigale          FR Salisbury              2:46.86   2 
       1:20.447 (1:20.447)        2:46.855 (1:26.408)
  8 Ramirez, Yailynn          FR Wilmington (           2:48.53   3 
       1:18.647 (1:18.647)        2:48.523 (1:29.876)
  9 Lally, Stacie             FR St. Mary's (           2:48.58   1 
       1:22.412 (1:22.412)        2:48.571 (1:26.159)
 10 Tomaine, Alex             FR Catholic               2:51.48   2 
       1:24.351 (1:24.351)        2:51.480 (1:27.129)
 11 Hernandez Guevara, Kathe  FR Goucher                2:53.16   2 
       1:20.666 (1:20.666)        2:53.157 (1:32.491)
 12 Tyler, Ashley             SO St. Mary's (           2:53.50   1 
       1:24.660 (1:24.660)        2:53.497 (1:28.837)
 13 Steier, Hailey            FR Catholic               2:56.63   3 
       1:22.316 (1:22.316)        2:56.627 (1:34.311)
 14 Gard, Olivia              FR Lancaster Bi           2:57.19   2 
       1:24.437 (1:24.437)        2:57.189 (1:32.752)
 15 Coakley, Grace               Carroll CC             3:02.82   1 
       1:24.459 (1:24.459)        3:02.820 (1:38.361)
 16 Colebert, Jillian         SO Catholic               3:10.04   2 
       1:32.309 (1:32.309)        3:10.037 (1:37.728)
 17 Peterson, Chantal         FR Lancaster Bi           3:11.24   2 
       1:28.728 (1:28.728)        3:11.238 (1:42.510)
 18 Murphy, Maura             FR Catholic               3:14.13   1 
       1:33.044 (1:33.044)        3:14.127 (1:41.083)
 19 Donndelinger, Amanda         Carroll CC             3:18.83   1 
       1:28.776 (1:28.776)        3:18.825 (1:50.049)
 20 Montoya, Mercedes         FR Lancaster Bi           3:30.67   1 
       1:35.928 (1:35.928)        3:30.670 (1:54.742)
 21 Smith, Grace              SR Marymount (V           4:03.46   1 
       1:53.077 (1:53.077)        4:03.452 (2:10.375)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaplaine, Heather       SO Salisbury              4:56.63  
           56.667 (56.667)        2:19.526 (1:22.859)        3:42.388 (1:22.862)
       4:56.623 (1:14.235)
  2 Blaisdell, Madeleine      FR St. Mary's (           5:11.26  
           57.139 (57.139)        2:20.125 (1:22.986)        3:45.536 (1:25.411)
       5:11.255 (1:25.719)
  3 Zelch, Zoe                SO Catholic               5:28.78  
           59.311 (59.311)        2:27.354 (1:28.043)        3:58.018 (1:30.664)
       5:28.780 (1:30.762)
  4 Ramirez, Yailynn          FR Wilmington (           5:41.36  
           59.204 (59.204)        2:27.359 (1:28.155)        4:05.068 (1:37.709)
       5:41.355 (1:36.287)
  5 Lally, Stacie             FR St. Mary's (           5:43.90  
       4:11.662 (4:11.662)        5:43.894 (1:32.232)
  6 Steier, Hailey            FR Catholic               5:46.16  
       1:00.843 (1:00.843)        2:33.701 (1:32.858)        4:12.992 (1:39.291)
       5:46.154 (1:33.162)
  7 Tyler, Ashley             SO St. Mary's (           5:47.29  
       1:05.655 (1:05.655)           1:05.656 (0.001)        2:40.311 (1:34.655)
       5:47.284 (3:06.973)
  8 Hernandez Guevara, Kathe  FR Goucher                5:50.67  
       1:04.059 (1:04.059)        2:41.304 (1:37.245)        4:19.039 (1:37.735)
       5:50.665 (1:31.626)
  9 Merrill, Carly            JR Marymount (V           5:54.43  
       1:02.702 (1:02.702)        2:37.665 (1:34.963)        4:18.268 (1:40.603)
       5:54.427 (1:36.159)
 10 Gard, Olivia              FR Lancaster Bi           5:57.73  
       1:03.708 (1:03.708)        2:39.797 (1:36.089)        4:21.190 (1:41.393)
       5:57.723 (1:36.533)
 11 Meere, Molly              JR Marymount (V           6:18.13  
       2:42.368 (2:42.368)        6:18.127 (3:35.759)
 12 Colebert, Jillian         SO Catholic               6:33.56  
       1:07.182 (1:07.182)           1:07.184 (0.002)        4:51.574 (3:44.390)
       6:33.551 (1:41.977)
 13 Donndelinger, Amanda         Carroll CC             6:39.51  
       1:01.151 (1:01.151)        2:35.380 (1:34.229)        4:42.930 (2:07.550)
       6:39.503 (1:56.573)
 -- Srour, Isabel             JR Goucher                    DNF  
       1:02.841 (1:02.841)        2:36.681 (1:33.840)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Lindsey        SR St. Mary's (          19:17.04  
           42.941 (42.941)        2:14.674 (1:31.733)        3:46.943 (1:32.269)
       5:20.150 (1:33.207)        6:52.610 (1:32.460)        8:24.851 (1:32.241)
       9:58.326 (1:33.475)       11:33.214 (1:34.888)       13:06.929 (1:33.715)
      14:40.864 (1:33.935)       16:15.994 (1:35.130)       17:49.844 (1:33.850)
      19:17.034 (1:27.190)
  2 Santoro, Alyssa           FR Salisbury             19:54.61  
           43.244 (43.244)        2:15.009 (1:31.765)        3:47.257 (1:32.248)
       5:20.465 (1:33.208)        6:52.906 (1:32.441)        8:25.138 (1:32.232)
       9:58.628 (1:33.490)       11:34.954 (1:36.326)       13:14.085 (1:39.131)
      14:54.731 (1:40.646)       16:37.549 (1:42.818)       18:21.140 (1:43.591)
      19:54.604 (1:33.464)
  3 Ruckel, Sydney            JR Salisbury             20:08.59  
           43.491 (43.491)        2:15.326 (1:31.835)        3:47.586 (1:32.260)
       5:20.913 (1:33.327)        6:53.647 (1:32.734)        8:29.711 (1:36.064)
      10:07.847 (1:38.136)       11:46.692 (1:38.845)       13:25.844 (1:39.152)
      15:06.040 (1:40.196)       16:49.298 (1:43.258)       18:30.755 (1:41.457)
      20:08.585 (1:37.830)
  4 Wagner, Allyson           FR Salisbury             20:17.34  
           43.923 (43.923)        2:15.669 (1:31.746)        3:49.481 (1:33.812)
       5:27.232 (1:37.751)        7:04.731 (1:37.499)        8:42.380 (1:37.649)
      10:21.838 (1:39.458)       12:02.170 (1:40.332)       13:42.319 (1:40.149)
      15:22.851 (1:40.532)       17:04.410 (1:41.559)       18:44.321 (1:39.911)
      20:17.340 (1:33.019)
  5 Waldon, Julia             JR Marymount (V          20:56.76  
           44.710 (44.710)        2:21.472 (1:36.762)        4:02.176 (1:40.704)
       5:41.686 (1:39.510)        7:23.095 (1:41.409)        9:04.225 (1:41.130)
      10:45.775 (1:41.550)       12:27.933 (1:42.158)       14:10.566 (1:42.633)
      15:54.732 (1:44.166)       17:39.145 (1:44.413)       19:22.672 (1:43.527)
      20:56.751 (1:34.079)
  6 Lemmon, Jules             FR Marymount (V          22:24.08  
           44.769 (44.769)             44.769 (0.000)             44.770 (0.001)
       2:21.744 (1:36.974)        4:02.237 (1:40.493)        5:41.734 (1:39.497)
       7:23.545 (1:41.811)        9:12.845 (1:49.300)       11:08.250 (1:55.405)
      13:01.986 (1:53.736)       14:54.541 (1:52.555)       16:49.750 (1:55.209)
      22:24.073 (5:34.323)
  7 Crowell, Alexa            FR Wilmington (          22:52.46  
           44.641 (44.641)        2:21.800 (1:37.159)        4:06.018 (1:44.218)
       5:59.510 (1:53.492)        7:47.257 (1:47.747)        9:37.150 (1:49.893)
      11:28.353 (1:51.203)       13:18.601 (1:50.248)       15:15.188 (1:56.587)
      17:11.976 (1:56.788)       19:06.868 (1:54.892)       21:03.571 (1:56.703)
      22:52.460 (1:48.889)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Glenn, Catherine          FR Delaware Sta             14.47  +0.0 
  2 Bergey, Leah              FR Lancaster Bi             15.68  +0.0 
  3 Jensen, Danielle          FR Salisbury                16.02  +0.0 
  4 Martin, Courtney          FR Salisbury                17.14  +0.0 
  5 Mak, Audrey               FR Catholic                 17.42  +0.0 
  6 Camiscioli, Kayla         FR Salisbury                17.75  +0.0 
  7 Dear, Grace               FR Salisbury                18.55  +0.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bergey, Leah              FR Lancaster Bi           1:09.86  
  2 Jensen, Danielle          FR Salisbury              1:10.79  
  3 Martin, Courtney          FR Salisbury              1:13.33  
  4 Camiscioli, Kayla         FR Salisbury              1:16.75  
  5 Dear, Grace               FR Salisbury              1:22.56  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaware State  'A'                                   48.67  
     1) Macklin, T'Keyah JR             2) Cheadle, Safarya FR            
     3) Robinson, Aaliyah FR            4) Lyles, Kyra FR                 
  2 Lancaster Bible  'A'                                  55.19  
     1) Acosta, Jurnee FR               2) Yoder, Alana FR                
     3) Huber, Kara FR                  4) Bergey, Leah FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catholic  'A'                                       4:22.54  
     1) Bixenman, Ellie FR              2) Rogers, Claire FR              
     3) Thorpe, Jenna FR                4) Fiore, Olivia JR               
       1:04.262 (1:04.262)        2:12.371 (1:08.109)        3:21.605 (1:09.234)
       4:22.531 (1:00.926)
  2 Catholic  'B'                                      x4:40.03  
     1) Florig, Natalie FR              2) Fletcher, Gabby FR             
     3) Lozzi, Kate SO                  4) Steier, Hailey FR              
       1:03.193 (1:03.193)        2:11.822 (1:08.629)        3:25.454 (1:13.632)
       4:40.022 (1:14.568)
  3 Lancaster Bible  'A'                                4:57.86  
     1) Simpson, Grace FR               2) Yoder, Alana FR                
     3) Huber, Kara FR                  4) Acosta, Jurnee FR              
       1:12.566 (1:12.566)        2:42.649 (1:30.083)        3:55.593 (1:12.944)
       4:57.851 (1:02.258)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Colleen           SO Salisbury                1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.74 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO 
  2 Johnson, Jordyn           FR Delaware Sta             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kinard, Trinity           FR Delaware Sta            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bergey, Leah              FR Lancaster Bi             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Magrini, Sheila           JR Catholic                 1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Saunders, Winter          FR Lancaster Bi             1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collier, Alyssa           SO Salisbury                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.20 3.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Crozier-Carole, Sophia    FR Salisbury                3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Keller, Charissa          JR Catholic                 2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Chock, Estelle            FR Goucher                     NH            
     2.10 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Romaine, Sierra           FR Delaware Sta             5.54m   0.8  18-02.25 
     5.19m(-0.1) FOUL(0.1) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.54m(0.8)      
  2 Epebinuade, Ifeoluwa      FR Howard CC                5.18m   0.9  17-00.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.98m(-0.4) 5.18m(0.9) 5.18m(-0.1)      
  3 Jensen, Danielle          FR Salisbury                4.70m   0.7  15-05.00 
     4.68m(+0.0) 4.70m(0.7) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.56m(0.5)      
  4 Jennings, Veronica        FR Howard CC               J4.70m  -0.9  15-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.70m(-0.9)      
  5 Crozier-Carole, Sophia    FR Salisbury                4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) 4.32m(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.46m(-0.4)      
  6 Cerroni, Catherine        JR Catholic                 4.61m  -0.1  15-01.50 
     4.38m(+0.0) 4.61m(-0.1) 4.59m(+0.0)         
  7 Ballengee, Jaedyn         FR Salisbury               J4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
     4.39m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.43m(+0.0)      
  8 Caufield, Liz             FR Catholic                 4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
     4.47m(+0.0) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
  9 Cutting, Courtney         FR Catholic                 4.30m  -0.3  14-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.30m(-0.3)      
 10 Potter, Abby              FR Salisbury                4.16m   0.2  13-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.16m(0.2) FOUL(-1.7)      
 11 Saunders, Winter          FR Lancaster Bi             4.06m  -1.9  13-04.00 
     3.96m(+0.0) 4.06m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.05m(-0.5)      
 12 Acosta, Jurnee            FR Lancaster Bi             4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 3.94m(0.1) 4.05m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)      
 -- Birnbaum, Charlotte       SO Goucher                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 -- Bradley, Mya              FR Delaware Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 -- Hricko, Hannah            FR Lancaster Bi              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)      
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordyn           FR Delaware Sta            11.08m   0.5  36-04.25 
     11.08m(0.5) FOUL(0.4) 10.86m(0.2) FOUL(1.0)      
  2 Epebinuade, Ifeoluwa      FR Howard CC               11.05m  +0.0  36-03.00 
     10.56m(0.3) 10.63m(0.4) 11.05m(+0.0) 10.79m(0.7)       
  3 Jensen, Danielle          FR Salisbury               10.19m   0.6  33-05.25 
     10.11m(0.4) 10.09m(0.6) 10.19m(0.6) 8.91m(0.1)      
  4 Caufield, Liz             FR Catholic                 9.80m  +0.0  32-02.00 
     9.37m(0.8) 9.66m(0.7) 9.80m(+0.0) 9.64m(1.0)      
  5 Ballengee, Jaedyn         FR Salisbury                9.59m   0.7  31-05.75 
     9.19m(1.5) 9.59m(0.7) 9.55m(2.1) 9.44m(+0.0)      
  6 Potter, Abby              FR Salisbury                9.35m   0.3  30-08.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 9.22m(0.6) 9.35m(0.3) 9.14m(+0.0)      
 -- Bradley, Mya              FR Delaware Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)      
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Azure          FR Delaware Sta            12.47m   40-11.00 
      10.34m  FOUL  12.47m  11.75m       
  2 Early, Na'Shae            FR Howard CC               10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.59m  10.62m  10.45m  10.67m      
  3 Davis, Makayla            FR Salisbury               10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.90m  10.23m  10.29m  FOUL      
  4 Lee, Ardavia              FR Delaware Sta            10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.96m  9.96m  10.01m  FOUL      
  5 Jakubowski, Alexandra     SO Salisbury                8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.50m  7.62m  8.25m  8.98m      
  6 Caamano, Viviana          SO Wilmington (             7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.58m  6.89m  7.96m  7.72m      
  7 Archbold, Corinne         FR Catholic                 7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.20m  7.90m  7.85m  7.89m      
  8 Kerr, Emma                FR Catholic                 7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.68m  7.82m  7.44m  7.81m      
  9 Abdullah-Nri, Tara        FR Goucher                  7.36m   24-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.36m  6.77m      
 10 Boussif, Lina             JR Wilmington (             7.18m   23-06.75 
      6.87m  FOUL  FOUL  7.18m      
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Ardavia              FR Delaware Sta            34.30m     112-06 
      33.16m  32.21m  FOUL  34.30m      
  2 Pelle, Amber              FR Delaware Sta            34.13m     112-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.85m  34.13m      
  3 Obey, Ayanna              FR Delaware Sta            34.08m     111-10 
      31.15m  34.08m  FOUL  31.50m       
  4 Patterson, Azure          FR Delaware Sta            31.87m     104-07 
      30.08m  FOUL  30.29m  31.87m      
  5 Davis, Makayla            FR Salisbury               28.45m      93-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.45m      
  6 Early, Na'Shae            FR Howard CC               27.56m      90-05 
      24.67m  26.71m  27.56m  FOUL      
  7 Kerr, Emma                FR Catholic                26.15m      85-09 
      23.83m  25.54m  26.15m  25.91m      
  8 Jakubowski, Alexandra     SO Salisbury               23.05m      75-07 
      21.88m  FOUL  23.05m  FOUL      
  9 Caamano, Viviana          SO Wilmington (            19.14m      62-09 
      17.48m  18.79m  17.69m  19.14m      
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pelle, Amber              FR Delaware Sta            44.88m     147-03 
      42.72m  41.90m  FOUL  44.88m      
  2 Patterson, Azure          FR Delaware Sta            35.41m     116-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.41m  34.54m      
  3 Jakubowski, Alexandra     SO Salisbury               34.51m     113-03 
      34.51m  33.53m  34.41m  33.46m      
  4 Davis, Makayla            FR Salisbury               30.07m      98-08 
      30.07m  FOUL  FOUL  29.54m      
  5 Lee, Ardavia              FR Delaware Sta            28.59m      93-09 
      28.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Caamano, Viviana          SO Wilmington (            26.09m      85-07 
      23.61m  21.59m  26.09m  24.90m      
  7 Kerr, Emma                FR Catholic                22.56m      74-00 
      22.56m  20.92m  22.20m  21.84m      
  8 Boussif, Lina             JR Wilmington (            14.47m      47-06 
      14.47m  FOUL  14.27m  13.79m       
 -- Obey, Ayanna              FR Delaware Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glenn, Catherine          FR Delaware Sta            36.64m     120-02 
      FOUL  29.98m  36.64m  32.00m      
  2 Jakubowski, Alexandra     SO Salisbury               26.32m      86-04 
      25.82m  FOUL  FOUL  26.32m      
  3 Early, Na'Shae            FR Howard CC               25.25m      82-10 
      25.25m  20.31m  23.89m  23.68m      
  4 Kerr, Emma                FR Catholic                22.66m      74-04 
      21.38m  20.00m  22.66m  21.15m      
  5 Jennings, Veronica        FR Howard CC               20.98m      68-10 
      19.57m  20.98m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Gayles, Makiya            FR Delaware Sta            20.24m      66-05 
      16.65m  20.24m  18.95m  FOUL      
  7 Caamano, Viviana          SO Wilmington (            10.94m      35-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m  FOUL      
  8 Boussif, Lina             JR Wilmington (            10.19m      33-05 
      10.05m  8.31m  10.19m  FOUL      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jasmin, Jalen             FR Delaware Sta             10.82  -1.0  3 
  2 Jeffries, Darryl          FR Howard CC                10.99  -1.0  3 
  3 Bunu, Tafadziswa          SO Wilmington (             11.02  -1.0  3 
  4 Kalieta Jr, Thomas        JR Delaware Sta             11.07  -1.0  3 
  5 Stump, Zach               SO Salisbury                11.19  -0.6  2  11.185
  6 Hibbert, Matthew          SO Wilmington (             11.19  -1.0  3  11.190
  7 Frye, Sherrod             FR Salisbury                11.20  -0.6  2 
  8 Shelton, Jacob            FR Salisbury                11.26  -1.0  3 
  9 Reeves, Nigel             FR Delaware Sta             11.32  -0.6  2 
 10 Zimmerman, Eric           SO Lancaster Bi             11.33  -1.0  3 
 11 Donawa, David             SR Marymount (V             11.45  -1.0  3 
 12 Valente, Cole             SO Marymount (V             11.50  -0.6  2 
 13 Schwarzmann, Dylan        FR Salisbury                11.58  -0.6  2  11.573
 14 Honeyblue, Mustafa        FR Goucher                  11.58  -0.6  2  11.578
 15 Keenan, James             JR Wilmington (             11.60  -0.6  2 
 16 Walker, Jordyn            SO Catholic                 11.85  -0.6  2 
 17 Keaton, Jared             SO Delaware Sta             11.89  -0.5  1 
 18 Easy, Kahil               FR Marymount (V             11.94  -0.5  1 
 19 Yates II, Michael         FR Salisbury                12.06  -0.5  1 
 20 Miraglia, Nick            SO Catholic                 12.36  -0.5  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Artis, Dante              SO Delaware Sta             22.29  -0.7  4 
  2 Jeffries, Darryl          FR Howard CC                22.51  -0.7  4 
  3 Bunu, Tafadziswa          SO Wilmington (             22.52  -0.7  4 
  4 Frye, Sherrod             FR Salisbury                22.70  -0.7  4 
  5 Hibbert, Matthew          SO Wilmington (             22.85  -0.8  3 
  6 Zimmerman, Eric           SO Lancaster Bi             22.87  -0.7  4 
  7 Spencer, Nazaire          FR Salisbury                23.01  -0.8  3 
  8 Reeves, Nigel             FR Delaware Sta             23.09  -0.8  3 
  9 Novak, Rob                SO Catholic                 23.16  -0.7  4 
 10 Kindall, Keyshawn         SO Marymount (V             23.23  -0.7  4  23.228
 11 Akinrelere, Oluwatomi     SO Howard CC                23.23  -0.8  3  23.230
 12 Arizpe, Avery             FR St. Mary's (             23.43  -0.8  3 
 13 Levons, Tyler             SO Wilmington (             23.58  -0.8  3 
 14 Donawa, David             SR Marymount (V             23.63  -0.8  3 
 15 Schwarzmann, Dylan        FR Salisbury                23.73  -0.6  2 
 16 Honeyblue, Mustafa        FR Goucher                  23.74  -0.6  2 
 17 Shelton, Jacob            FR Salisbury                24.26  -0.6  2 
 18 Yates II, Michael         FR Salisbury                24.33  -0.6  2 
 19 Kvech, Christopher        FR St. Mary's (             24.87  -2.6  1 
 20 Drauschak, Matt           SO Catholic                 25.10  -2.6  1 
 21 Behzadi, Alexander        JR St. Mary's (             25.22  -0.8  3 
 22 Somori, Joseph            FR Howard CC                25.54  -2.6  1 
 -- Keaton, Jared             SO Delaware Sta               DNF  -0.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Artis, Dante              SO Delaware Sta             50.14   2 
  2 Spencer, Nazaire          FR Salisbury                50.52   2 
  3 Novak, Rob                SO Catholic                 50.70   2 
  4 Arizpe, Avery             FR St. Mary's (             51.65   2 
  5 Akinrelere, Oluwatomi     SO Howard CC                51.66   2 
  6 Kindall, Keyshawn         SO Marymount (V             52.74   2 
  7 Whitfield, Sean           FR Goucher                  53.54   1 
  8 Maxwell, Patrick          JR Catholic                 53.55   2 
  9 Evans, Christopher        FR Howard CC                54.55   1 
 10 Drauschak, Matt           SO Catholic                 54.82   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christophel, Willam       FR St. Mary's (           1:58.97   4 
        59.867 (59.867)  1:58.966 (59.099)
  2 Temple, Ryan              FR Salisbury              1:58.99   4 
        59.591 (59.591)  1:58.990 (59.399)
  3 Heinz, Mike               FR Salisbury              1:59.39   4 
           58.988 (58.988)        1:59.382 (1:00.394)
  4 Hufford, Brian            FR Salisbury              2:01.07   4 
           59.385 (59.385)        2:01.061 (1:01.676)
  5 Solorzano, Anthony        SO Marymount (V           2:02.44   3 
           59.536 (59.536)        2:02.440 (1:02.904)
  6 Moore, Gregory            JR Delaware Sta           2:02.90   3 
           59.344 (59.344)        2:02.899 (1:03.555)
  7 Overcash, Trentin         FR Hagerstown C           2:04.03   4 
       1:00.431 (1:00.431)        2:04.023 (1:03.592)
  8 Bray, Andrew              FR Howard CC              2:07.72   4 
           59.867 (59.867)        2:07.719 (1:07.852)
  9 Havins, Jacob                Carroll CC             2:08.04   3 
       1:02.063 (1:02.063)        2:08.032 (1:05.969)
 10 Yayi Bondje, John            Howard CC              2:08.31   4 
       1:00.433 (1:00.433)        2:08.305 (1:07.872)
 11 Ames, Paul                SO Catholic               2:08.97   4 
       1:00.196 (1:00.196)        2:08.961 (1:08.765)
 12 Pastore, Quentin          FR St. Mary's (           2:12.21   3 
       1:04.245 (1:04.245)        2:12.201 (1:07.956)
 13 Whitfield, Sean           FR Goucher                2:12.85   3 
       1:04.785 (1:04.785)        2:12.843 (1:08.058)
 14 Powell, Sean              FR Howard CC              2:13.99   2 
       1:03.588 (1:03.588)        2:13.987 (1:10.399)
 15 Walsh, Connor             FR Catholic               2:14.80   3 
       1:05.715 (1:05.715)        2:14.797 (1:09.082)
 16 Sayers, Nathan            SO St. Mary's (           2:14.89   3 
       1:07.673 (1:07.673)        2:14.882 (1:07.209)
 17 Kreuzwieser, Joel         SO Catholic               2:19.68   3 
       1:07.355 (1:07.355)        2:19.680 (1:12.325)
 18 Mattocks, Richie          FR Catholic               2:20.03   2 
       1:09.099 (1:09.099)        2:20.030 (1:10.931)
 19 Chase, Reed               SO Lancaster Bi           2:20.05   1 
       1:12.062 (1:12.062)        2:20.044 (1:07.982)
 20 Salazar, David            FR St. Mary's (           2:20.44   2 
       1:08.135 (1:08.135)        2:20.437 (1:12.302)
 21 Macyko, Thomas            JR Catholic               2:21.32   1 
       1:12.355 (1:12.355)        2:21.316 (1:08.961)
 22 Trapani, Blaise           SO Catholic               2:23.22   1 
       1:13.380 (1:13.380)        2:23.214 (1:09.834)
 23 Pizzirusso, Matt          FR Catholic               2:23.25   2 
       1:10.667 (1:10.667)        2:23.248 (1:12.581)
 24 Miller, John Anthony      FR Catholic               2:24.92   1 
       1:13.098 (1:13.098)        2:24.911 (1:11.813)
 25 Floge, Noah               FR Lancaster Bi           2:24.93   1 
       1:12.824 (1:12.824)        2:24.923 (1:12.099)
 26 Kamis, Jonathan           SR St. Mary's (           2:25.99   2 
       1:10.312 (1:10.312)        2:25.990 (1:15.678)
 27 Gillett, Paul             JR Catholic               2:27.81   2 
       1:12.584 (1:12.584)        2:27.805 (1:15.221)
 28 Goldsborough, Dylan       JR St. Mary's (           2:35.61   1 
       1:13.630 (1:13.630)        2:35.610 (1:21.980)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grossi, Matt              FR Salisbury              4:13.94   2 
           49.598 (49.598)        1:58.842 (1:09.244)        3:08.346 (1:09.504)
       4:13.939 (1:05.593)
  2 Cave, Jason               FR Salisbury              4:14.48   2 
           49.650 (49.650)        1:59.029 (1:09.379)        3:08.625 (1:09.596)
       4:14.479 (1:05.854)
  3 Ciattei, Christian        SO Salisbury              4:15.05   2 
           49.864 (49.864)        1:59.270 (1:09.406)        3:09.144 (1:09.874)
       4:15.049 (1:05.905)
  4 Tentor, Zach              SO Catholic               4:24.15   2 
           50.225 (50.225)        1:59.721 (1:09.496)        3:11.059 (1:11.338)
       4:24.144 (1:13.085)
  5 Kreuzwieser, Joel         SO Catholic               4:26.39   2 
           49.953 (49.953)        1:59.637 (1:09.684)        3:12.740 (1:13.103)
       4:26.382 (1:13.642)
  6 Havins, Jacob                Carroll CC             4:26.56   2 
           50.194 (50.194)        2:00.126 (1:09.932)        3:13.735 (1:13.609)
       4:26.552 (1:12.817)
  7 Mattocks, Richie          FR Catholic               4:32.17   1 
           53.031 (53.031)        2:09.217 (1:16.186)        3:23.459 (1:14.242)
       4:32.162 (1:08.703)
  8 Valenzuela, Devin         FR Wilmington (           4:33.24   1  4:33.231
           56.180 (56.180)        2:12.153 (1:15.973)        3:24.746 (1:12.593)
       4:33.231 (1:08.485)
  9 Sayers, Nathan            SO St. Mary's (           4:33.24   2  4:33.236
           50.450 (50.450)        2:02.531 (1:12.081)        3:19.716 (1:17.185)
       4:33.236 (1:13.520)
 10 Dunphy, Patrick           FR Catholic               4:35.39   1 
           53.413 (53.413)        2:09.409 (1:15.996)        3:22.969 (1:13.560)
       4:35.390 (1:12.421)
 11 Salazar, David            FR St. Mary's (           4:39.67   1 
           53.180 (53.180)        2:09.110 (1:15.930)        3:24.240 (1:15.130)
       4:39.661 (1:15.421)
 12 Gillett, Paul             JR Catholic               4:43.04   1 
           55.753 (55.753)        2:11.979 (1:16.226)        3:27.184 (1:15.205)
       4:43.039 (1:15.855)
 13 Chase, Reed               SO Lancaster Bi           4:46.11   1 
           57.147 (57.147)        2:13.742 (1:16.595)        3:34.659 (1:20.917)
       4:46.108 (1:11.449)
 14 Horning, Adam             FR Lancaster Bi           4:46.66   1 
           58.733 (58.733)        2:18.898 (1:20.165)        3:37.005 (1:18.107)
       4:46.658 (1:09.653)
 15 Bhatt, Dharma             FR Hagerstown C           4:46.72   1 
           57.262 (57.262)        2:13.014 (1:15.752)        3:29.002 (1:15.988)
       4:46.718 (1:17.716)
 16 Kamis, Jonathan           SR St. Mary's (           4:48.66   1 
           57.423 (57.423)        2:13.456 (1:16.033)        3:32.244 (1:18.788)
       4:48.659 (1:16.415)
 17 Trapani, Blaise           SO Catholic               4:51.17   1 
           57.764 (57.764)        2:16.222 (1:18.458)        3:36.985 (1:20.763)
       4:51.166 (1:14.181)
 18 Macyko, Thomas            JR Catholic               4:52.48   1 
           56.474 (56.474)        2:14.623 (1:18.149)        3:37.945 (1:23.322)
       4:52.474 (1:14.529)
 19 Pizzirusso, Matt          FR Catholic               4:52.82   1 
           54.565 (54.565)        2:12.204 (1:17.639)        3:35.127 (1:22.923)
       4:52.811 (1:17.684)
 20 Miller, John Anthony      FR Catholic               4:53.60   1 
           57.027 (57.027)        2:14.986 (1:17.959)        3:35.724 (1:20.738)
       4:53.591 (1:17.867)
 21 Nott, Ethan               FR Catholic               5:01.26   1 
           58.254 (58.254)        2:18.546 (1:20.292)        5:01.255 (2:42.709)
 22 Shankle, Caleb            JR St. Mary's (           5:12.56   1 
           58.285 (58.285)        2:20.637 (1:22.352)        3:48.357 (1:27.720)
          3:48.357 (0.000)        5:12.559 (1:24.202)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, John            SO Catholic              15:11.48  
       1:48.518 (1:48.518)        3:00.594 (1:12.076)        4:13.990 (1:13.396)
       5:27.343 (1:13.353)        6:41.503 (1:14.160)        7:53.879 (1:12.376)
       9:06.890 (1:13.011)       10:21.116 (1:14.226)       11:36.178 (1:15.062)
      12:52.744 (1:16.566)       14:06.380 (1:13.636)       15:11.477 (1:05.097)
  2 Chalker, Zane             FR Hagerstown C          15:18.66  
       1:48.240 (1:48.240)        3:00.303 (1:12.063)        4:13.761 (1:13.458)
       5:27.082 (1:13.321)        6:41.250 (1:14.168)        7:54.132 (1:12.882)
       9:07.297 (1:13.165)       10:21.319 (1:14.022)       11:36.383 (1:15.064)
      12:52.862 (1:16.479)       14:04.386 (1:11.524)       15:18.657 (1:14.271)
  3 Cave, Jason               FR Salisbury             15:42.87  
       1:48.764 (1:48.764)        3:00.889 (1:12.125)        4:14.262 (1:13.373)
       5:27.664 (1:13.402)        6:41.888 (1:14.224)        7:56.106 (1:14.218)
       9:13.233 (1:17.127)       10:31.501 (1:18.268)       11:49.672 (1:18.171)
      13:08.959 (1:19.287)       14:28.497 (1:19.538)       15:42.863 (1:14.366)
  4 Grossi, Matt              FR Salisbury             16:06.36  
       1:49.913 (1:49.913)        3:04.862 (1:14.949)        4:20.257 (1:15.395)
       5:36.987 (1:16.730)        6:53.384 (1:16.397)        8:11.412 (1:18.028)
       9:32.094 (1:20.682)       10:54.297 (1:22.203)       12:17.163 (1:22.866)
      13:38.890 (1:21.727)       14:56.669 (1:17.779)       16:06.353 (1:09.684)
  5 Hopkins, Ian              FR Catholic              16:16.88  
       1:50.009 (1:50.009)        3:05.097 (1:15.088)        4:20.542 (1:15.445)
       5:37.265 (1:16.723)        6:53.017 (1:15.752)        8:09.822 (1:16.805)
       9:28.961 (1:19.139)       10:48.369 (1:19.408)       12:09.259 (1:20.890)
      13:29.937 (1:20.678)       14:53.355 (1:23.418)       16:16.871 (1:23.516)
  6 Bodmer, Sam               FR Salisbury             16:42.89  
       1:50.618 (1:50.618)        3:05.922 (1:15.304)        4:22.183 (1:16.261)
       5:41.327 (1:19.144)        7:01.570 (1:20.243)        8:24.087 (1:22.517)
       9:47.849 (1:23.762)       11:11.948 (1:24.099)       12:36.777 (1:24.829)
      14:00.693 (1:23.916)       15:23.658 (1:22.965)       16:42.884 (1:19.226)
  7 Teter, Chris              FR Catholic              16:46.09  
       1:53.487 (1:53.487)        3:11.955 (1:18.468)        4:31.092 (1:19.137)
       5:49.825 (1:18.733)        7:08.753 (1:18.928)        8:30.444 (1:21.691)
       9:52.581 (1:22.137)       11:16.892 (1:24.311)       12:40.825 (1:23.933)
      14:05.255 (1:24.430)       15:28.584 (1:23.329)       16:46.081 (1:17.497)
  8 Foote, Austin             FR Salisbury             16:49.45  
       1:53.161 (1:53.161)        3:11.695 (1:18.534)        4:30.836 (1:19.141)
       5:50.137 (1:19.301)        7:09.021 (1:18.884)        8:30.684 (1:21.663)
       9:52.334 (1:21.650)       11:16.608 (1:24.274)       12:41.352 (1:24.744)
      14:07.020 (1:25.668)       15:33.087 (1:26.067)       16:49.449 (1:16.362)
  9 Reinhart, Brian           SO Catholic              16:53.48  
       2:00.653 (2:00.653)        3:21.280 (1:20.627)        4:42.363 (1:21.083)
       6:02.248 (1:19.885)        7:21.581 (1:19.333)        8:42.202 (1:20.621)
      10:03.907 (1:21.705)       11:27.620 (1:23.713)       12:51.438 (1:23.818)
      14:14.269 (1:22.831)       15:38.442 (1:24.173)       16:53.472 (1:15.030)
 10 Wyshinski, Daniel         FR Wilmington (          17:23.65  
       1:54.665 (1:54.665)        3:12.318 (1:17.653)        4:31.306 (1:18.988)
       5:51.360 (1:20.054)        7:13.364 (1:22.004)        8:38.892 (1:25.528)
      10:04.188 (1:25.296)       11:29.734 (1:25.546)       12:56.684 (1:26.950)
      14:26.691 (1:30.007)       15:55.202 (1:28.511)       17:23.649 (1:28.447)
 11 Stinson, Drew             FR Catholic              17:54.14  
       2:00.965 (2:00.965)        9:05.381 (7:04.416)       10:33.882 (1:28.501)
      12:02.697 (1:28.815)       13:31.969 (1:29.272)       15:03.453 (1:31.484)
      16:34.422 (1:30.969)       17:54.139 (1:19.717)
 12 McWilliams, Alex          FR Lancaster Bi          19:47.87  
       2:02.123 (2:02.123)        3:31.406 (1:29.283)        5:06.303 (1:34.897)
         6:01.818 (55.515)          6:12.709 (10.891)          6:43.144 (30.435)
       8:20.352 (1:37.208)        9:59.697 (1:39.345)       11:40.200 (1:40.503)
      13:20.819 (1:40.619)       15:01.526 (1:40.707)       19:47.870 (4:46.344)
 -- Tentor, Zach              SO Catholic                   DNF  
       4:42.062 (4:42.062)        8:40.989 (3:58.927)       10:01.131 (1:20.142)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Keaton, Jared             SO Delaware Sta             15.50   1.0 
  2 Mable, Caleb              SO Salisbury                16.50   1.0 
  3 Baughman, Trey            JR Lancaster Bi             17.61   1.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mable, Caleb              SO Salisbury                55.53  
  2 Speirs, Justin            JR Salisbury                56.45  
  3 Baughman, Trey            JR Lancaster Bi             59.55  
  4 Dreitlein, Chase          SO Catholic               1:01.44  
  5 McAlonan, Joseph          SR Catholic               1:02.40  
  6 Kent, Nicholas            FR Howard CC              1:04.25  
  7 Valente, Cole             SO Marymount (V           1:07.35  
  8 Klutinoty, Logan          JR Lancaster Bi           1:07.98  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norman, Albert            SO Delaware Sta          10:03.42  
           47.569 (47.569)        1:57.776 (1:10.207)        3:17.086 (1:19.310)
       4:38.787 (1:21.701)        6:01.638 (1:22.851)        7:24.685 (1:23.047)
       8:46.211 (1:21.526)       10:03.411 (1:17.200)
  2 Schmidt, Henry            FR Hagerstown C          10:12.33  
           47.631 (47.631)        2:04.513 (1:16.882)        3:22.224 (1:17.711)
       4:40.572 (1:18.348)        6:00.955 (1:20.383)        7:21.827 (1:20.872)
       8:46.786 (1:24.959)       10:12.323 (1:25.537)
  3 Butts, David              FR Hagerstown C          10:17.78  
           48.452 (48.452)        2:08.073 (1:19.621)        3:29.465 (1:21.392)
       4:51.661 (1:22.196)        6:13.460 (1:21.799)        7:35.101 (1:21.641)
       8:57.224 (1:22.123)       10:17.780 (1:20.556)
  4 Gray, Ethan               SO Salisbury             10:26.94  
           47.932 (47.932)        2:05.706 (1:17.774)        3:27.163 (1:21.457)
       4:50.618 (1:23.455)        6:15.154 (1:24.536)        7:41.046 (1:25.892)
       9:07.039 (1:25.993)       10:26.939 (1:19.900)
  5 Overcash, Trentin         FR Hagerstown C          10:41.38  
           48.216 (48.216)        2:07.653 (1:19.437)        3:29.003 (1:21.350)
       4:51.291 (1:22.288)        6:17.743 (1:26.452)        7:46.287 (1:28.544)
       9:15.724 (1:29.437)       10:41.379 (1:25.655)
  6 Quinn, Sebastian          FR Salisbury             11:04.92  
           49.322 (49.322)        2:09.819 (1:20.497)        3:34.911 (1:25.092)
       5:04.027 (1:29.116)        6:33.743 (1:29.716)        8:06.038 (1:32.295)
       9:40.600 (1:34.562)       11:04.917 (1:24.317)
  7 Conder, Gabe              FR Hagerstown C          11:05.78  
           48.741 (48.741)        2:09.790 (1:21.049)        3:33.127 (1:23.337)
       4:58.090 (1:24.963)        6:27.411 (1:29.321)        8:00.557 (1:33.146)
       9:36.811 (1:36.254)       11:05.776 (1:28.965)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                                43.03  
     1) Keenan, James JR                2) Hibbert, Matthew SO            
     3) Levons, Tyler SO                4) Bunu, Tafadziswa SO            
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                        43.35  
     1) Schwarzmann, Dylan FR           2) Bowie, Tyson FR                
     3) Wamley, Zion FR                 4) Shelton, Jacob FR              
  3 Marymount (Va.)  'A'                                  43.86  
     1) Donawa, David SR                2) Kindall, Keyshawn SO           
     3) Valente, Cole SO                4) Easy, Kahil FR                 
  4 Catholic  'A'                                         45.20  
     1) Maxwell, Patrick JR             2) Novak, Rob SO                  
     3) Powers, Connor FR               4) Walker, Jordyn SO              
  5 Lancaster Bible  'A'                                  46.00  
     1) Erisman, Ty SO                  2) Klutinoty, Logan JR            
     3) Vigil, Nathan FR                4) Zimmerman, Eric SO             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                      3:28.23  
     1) Speirs, Justin JR               2) Hufford, Brian FR              
     3) Heinz, Mike FR                  4) Temple, Ryan FR                
        52.460 (52.460)  1:46.427 (53.967)  2:37.110 (50.683)  3:28.230 (51.120)
  2 Catholic  'A'                                       3:30.70  
     1) Maxwell, Patrick JR             2) Dreitlein, Chase SO            
     3) McAlonan, Joseph SR             4) Novak, Rob SO                  
           51.104 (51.104)        3:30.693 (2:39.589)
  3 St. Mary's (Md.)  'A'                               3:39.34  
     1) Arizpe, Avery FR                2) Behzadi, Alexander JR          
     3) Christophel, Willam FR          4) Kvech, Christopher FR          
           50.221 (50.221)          1:46.180 (55.959)           1:47.654 (1.474)
       3:39.337 (1:51.683)
  4 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                              3:43.64  
     1) Levons, Tyler SO                2) Hibbert, Matthew SO            
     3) Bunu, Tafadziswa SO             4) Valenzuela, Devin FR           
           52.461 (52.461)             52.986 (0.525)        2:47.326 (1:54.340)
         3:43.634 (56.308)
  5 Catholic  'C'                                      x4:08.07  
     1) Macyko, Thomas JR               2) Trapani, Blaise SO             
     3) Miller, John Anthony FR         4) Nott, Ethan FR                 
           59.304 (59.304)        3:12.698 (2:13.395)          4:08.061 (55.363)
  6 St. Mary's (Md.)  'B'                              x4:08.69  
     1) Goldsborough, Dylan JR          2) Pastore, Quentin FR            
     3) Salazar, David FR               4) Sayers, Nathan SO              
           59.565 (59.565)        3:11.537 (2:11.972)          4:08.683 (57.146)
  7 Catholic  'B'                                      x4:09.58  
     1) Kreuzwieser, Joel SO            2) Gillett, Paul JR               
     3) Walsh, Connor FR                4) Pizzirusso, Matt FR            
           59.147 (59.147)        4:09.580 (3:10.434)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nwalal, Jim               FR Howard CC                1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Baughman, Trey            JR Lancaster Bi            J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Powers, Connor            FR Catholic                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McGinley, Andrew          FR Salisbury                1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Walker, Charles           JR Marymount (V             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Behzadi, Alexander        JR St. Mary's (             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kvech, Christopher        FR St. Mary's (             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Erisman, Ty               SO Lancaster Bi            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Easy, Kahil               FR Marymount (V             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Dawson, Luke              FR Salisbury                1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stump, Zach               SO Salisbury                4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.76 4.81 4.88 5.00 
       XO  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Parks, Wyatt              FR Salisbury                4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Vigil, Nathan             FR Lancaster Bi             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 LaRosa, Luke              JR Catholic                 3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Baughman, Trey            JR Lancaster Bi             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Miraglia, Nick            SO Catholic                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmin, Jalen             FR Delaware Sta             6.97m  +0.0  22-10.50 
     6.47m(+0.0) 6.97m(+0.0) 6.14m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0)      
  2 Booker, Forrest           SO Delaware Sta             6.59m   0.1  21-07.50 
     6.59m(0.1) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.34m(-1.8)      
  3 Bowie, Tyson              FR Salisbury                6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
     6.28m(+0.0) 6.11m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.3) 5.71m(-2.1)      
  4 Wamley, Zion              FR Salisbury                6.22m  -1.5  20-05.00 
     5.89m(+0.0) 5.92m(-1.5) 6.09m(+0.0) 6.22m(-1.5)      
  5 Walker, Jordyn            SO Catholic                 6.18m  -2.2  20-03.50 
     6.14m(-1.4) 6.18m(-2.2) 6.13m(+0.0) FOUL           
  6 Walker, Charles           JR Marymount (V             6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
     5.82m(+0.0)    5.85m(-1.1) 6.10m(+0.0)      
  7 Wilson, Eddie             FR Salisbury                5.94m  -1.5  19-06.00 
     5.92m(-0.6) 5.89m(-0.7) 5.94m(-1.5) 5.83m(-1.4)      
  8 Hurst, Devin                 Carroll CC               5.71m  -0.9  18-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.64m(+0.0) 5.71m(-0.9)      
  9 Coates, Dorian            FR Howard CC                5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.65m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.3)      
 10 Klutinoty, Logan          JR Lancaster Bi             5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
     5.09m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.27m(-1.1)      
 11 Easy, Kahil               FR Marymount (V             5.47m  -0.2  17-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.47m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.35m(-1.7)      
 -- Powers, Connor            FR Catholic                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 White, Thomas             FR Delaware Sta            13.94m  -0.4  45-09.00 
     FOUL(-1.8) 13.07m(-1.1) 13.94m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0)      
  2 Booker, Forrest           SO Delaware Sta            13.74m  +0.0  45-01.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 13.74m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 13.64m(+0.0)      
  3 Coates, Dorian            FR Howard CC               12.52m  -1.6  41-01.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 12.52m(-1.6) 12.49m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)      
  4 Wilson, Eddie             FR Salisbury               12.33m  -0.5  40-05.50 
     12.11m(1.0) 12.33m(-0.5) 12.30m(+0.0) 12.32m(-0.9)      
  5 Nwalal, Jim               FR Howard CC               12.26m   0.6  40-02.75 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-0.6) 12.21m(1.7) 12.26m(0.6)      
  6 Wamley, Zion              FR Salisbury               12.05m  -1.0  39-06.50 
     11.48m(2.2) 12.05m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.59m(0.2)      
  7 Bowie, Tyson              FR Salisbury               11.90m   1.2  39-00.50 
     11.68m(0.1) 11.87m(-0.7) 11.90m(1.2) 11.79m(1.4)      
 -- Walker, Jordyn            SO Catholic                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)      
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Travis         FR Salisbury               13.48m   44-02.75 
      12.96m  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Duperval, Brian           FR Salisbury               13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Horne, Andrew             SO Delaware Sta            13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Varghese, Josh            SO Wilmington (            13.01m   42-08.25 
      11.69m  12.93m  12.70m  13.01m      
  5 Smith, Luis               FR Salisbury               12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.74m  FOUL  FOUL  12.93m      
  6 Gladney, Joel             SO Goucher                 11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  11.95m  FOUL      
  7 Blasi, Garrett            FR Salisbury               10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  9.90m  10.28m  FOUL       
  8 Selden, Nate              SO Catholic                10.43m   34-02.75 
      ND  10.19m  10.10m  10.43m      
  9 Baughman, Trey            JR Lancaster Bi             9.75m   32-00.00 
      8.92m  9.08m  9.75m  9.68m       
 10 Klutinoty, Logan          JR Lancaster Bi             9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.94m  FOUL  9.31m  9.09m      
 11 Mercedes, Samuel          SO Marymount (V             9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.97m  9.20m  9.21m  8.75m      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Emperor         FR Delaware Sta            43.92m     144-01 
      FOUL  42.73m  43.92m  FOUL      
  2 Varghese, Josh            SO Wilmington (            43.68m     143-04 
      37.05m  43.68m  41.77m  42.22m      
  3 Gladney, Joel             SO Goucher                 41.02m     134-07 
      41.02m  39.76m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Smith, Luis               FR Salisbury               38.99m     127-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.92m  38.99m      
  5 Selden, Nate              SO Catholic                32.46m     106-06 
      30.79m  32.46m  31.19m  32.08m      
  6 Mercedes, Samuel          SO Marymount (V            30.13m      98-10 
      30.13m  28.62m  FOUL  23.50m      
  7 Blasi, Garrett            FR Salisbury               28.11m      92-03 
      24.53m  27.53m  28.11m  27.62m      
 -- Duperval, Brian           FR Salisbury                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Horne, Andrew             SO Delaware Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Zimmerman, Travis         FR Salisbury                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Travis         FR Salisbury               48.58m     159-04 
      48.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Varghese, Josh            SO Wilmington (            44.54m     146-01 
      FOUL  4.10m  41.35m  44.54m      
  3 Campbell, Emperor         FR Delaware Sta            41.80m     137-02 
      39.84m  41.09m  41.80m  FOUL      
  4 Horne, Andrew             SO Delaware Sta            37.59m     123-04 
      35.42m  FOUL  34.83m  37.59m      
  5 Duperval, Brian           FR Salisbury               36.86m     120-11 
      FOUL  36.68m  36.86m  36.81m      
  6 Smith, Luis               FR Salisbury               36.63m     120-02 
      FOUL  35.12m  36.63m  FOUL      
  7 Blasi, Garrett            FR Salisbury               31.67m     103-11 
      30.76m  31.67m  30.72m  29.02m      
  8 Selden, Nate              SO Catholic                28.11m      92-03 
      FOUL  28.11m  27.54m  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hasko, Cameron            FR Salisbury               55.39m     181-09 
      49.59m  55.39m  51.89m  52.94m      
  2 Thomas, Keifer            FR Salisbury               51.85m     170-01 
      47.03m  47.48m  48.77m  51.85m      
  3 Galassi, Joseph           SR Catholic                45.09m     147-11 
      45.09m  39.81m  ND  40.48m       
  4 Coll, Mitch               JR Wilmington (            39.11m     128-04 
      36.40m  38.79m  39.11m  ND      
  5 White, Thomas             FR Delaware Sta            36.20m     118-09 
      36.20m  ND  36.10m  ND      
  6 Mercedes, Samuel          SO Marymount (V            28.22m      92-07 
      25.30m  ND  28.22m  27.49m