Salisbury University Men's Soccer All-CAC

1994 (4)
Ousman Auber (1st team)
Kirk Chesla (1st team)
Matt Tirschman (1st team)
Keith Wehr (1st team)

1995 (5)
Keith Chesla (1st team)
Stephen Groves (1st team)
Matt Tirschman (1st team)
Mike Giuffrida (2nd team)
Chris Schaefer (2nd team)

1996 (6)
Keith Chesla (1st team)
Kirk Chesla (1st team)
Matt Tirschman (1st team)
Pat Crawford (2nd team)
John Engel (2nd team)
Mark Maguire (2nd team)

1997 (5)
Mike Giuffrida (1st team)
Kyle Eberhardt (2nd team)
Darren LaRocque (2nd team)
Lou Petrovia (2nd team)
Andrew Rogers (2nd team)

1998 (4)
Mike Giuffrida (1st team)
Paul Kelly (1st team)
Darren LaRocque (1st team)
Kevin Rhodes (2nd team)

1999 (7)
Kyle Eberhardt (1st team)
Paul Kelly (1st team)
Mike Svehla (1st team)
Rusty Tritsch (1st team)
Luke Dilworth (2nd team)
Bob Thomas (2nd team)
Morten Zederkof (2nd team)

2000 (6)
Paul Kelly (1st team)
Darren LaRocque (1st team)
Mike Svehla (1st team)
Rusty Tritsch (1st team)
CR Krauss (2nd team)
Steve Ritchie (2nd team)

2001 (6)
Matt Bowman (1st team)
Darren LaRocque (1st team)
Dan Meehan (1st team)
Mike Steinen (1st team)
CR Krauss (2nd team)
Adam Young (2nd team)

2002 (6)
CR Krauss (1st team)
Tom Paparounis (1st team)
Mike Steinen (1st team)
Matt Bowman (2nd team)
Dan Lader (2nd team)
Brook Riggleman (2nd team)

2003 (6)
Jason Cranford (1st team)
Dan Meehan (1st team)
John Muto (1st team)
Markus Hunkeler (2nd team)
Dan Lader (2nd team)
Chris Mills (2nd team)

2004 (6)
Jason Cranford (1st team)
Markus Hunkeler (1st team)
Dan Lader (1st team)
Tim Lane (1st team)
Chris Mills (1st team)
Bill Whittington (2nd team)

2005 (4)
Jason Cranford (1st team)
Tim Lane (1st team)
Dan Thrailkill (1st team)
Bill Whittington (1st team)

2006 (3)
Wijy Jones (1st team)
David Kroening (1st team)
T.J. Nairn (1st team)

2007 (5)
Justin McGrath (1st team)
Mike Napolitano (1st team)
Kyle Sterling (1st team)
Romaine Bruney (2nd team)
Ryan Chacon (2nd team)

2008 (5)
Alex Hargrove (1st team)
Justin McGrath (1st team)
Mike Napolitano (1st team)
Kyle Sterling (1st team)
Ryan Chacon (2nd team)

2009 (7)
Alex Hargrove (1st team)
Justin McGrath (1st team)
Kyle Sterling (1st team)
Chris Finney (2nd team)
Justin Lambert (2nd team)
Nick Malone (2nd team)
Casey Rector (2nd team)

2010 (7)
Justin Lambert (1st team)
Jimmy Mundy (1st team)
Mike Napolitano (1st team)
Stafford Chipungu (2nd team)
Dave Corrigan (2nd team)
Casey Rector (2nd team)
John Vnenchak (2nd team)

2011 (5)
Larry Cornish (1st team)
Jimmy Mundy (1st team)
Trevor Sharpe (1st team)
John Vnenchak (1st team)
Chase Humphrey (2nd team)

2012 (5)
Pat Callahan (1st team)
Matt Greene (1st team)
Chase Humphrey (1st team)
Larry Cornish (2nd team)
Jimmy Mundy (2nd team)

2013 (6)
Larry Cornish (1st team)
Tanner East (1st team)
Stephen Poorman (1st team)
Logan Becker (1st team)
Drew Staedeli (1st team)
Kyle Westbrook (2nd team) 

2014 (6)
Kyle Westbrook (1st team)
Tanner East (1st team)
Stephen Poorman (1st team)
Logan Becker (1st team)
Drew Staedeli (2nd team)
Benjamin Aryeetey (2nd team)

2015 (5)
Nathaniel Eiben (1st team)
Leslie Umunna (1st team)
Taylor Groginski (2nd team)
Dennis Runikera, Jr. (2nd team)
Drew Staedeli (2nd team) 

2016 (1)
Dolph Hegewisch (2nd team)

2017 (2)
Nick Carrington (2nd team)
Michael Kramer (2nd team)

 

Total: 122
First Team: 75
Second Team: 47

View: Mobile | Desktop